Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 16 |
Andrew Morgan (SPAR/TMWC) VPO1 8-2 Caden Steffen (Mustang Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 16 |
Caleb Hopkins (Buies Creek Wrestling Club) VPO1 6-6 Julien Broderson (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) |
Freestyle |
86 |
Consi-Semis |
Drew Foster (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) VPO1 4-2 Andrew Morgan (SPAR/TMWC) |
Freestyle |
86 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO 6-0 Mark Hall (PRTC/TMWC) |
Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 4 |
Andrew Morgan (SPAR/TMWC) VSU1 15-4 5:45 Owen Webster (Gopher Wrestling Club - RTC) |
Freestyle |
86 |
Semi-Finals |
Zahid Valencia (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VPO1 9-4 Trent Hidlay (WOLF/TMWC) |
Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 4 |
Marcus Coleman (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) VSU 11-0 3:24 Caleb Hopkins (Buies Creek Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
86 |
Semi-Finals |
Mark Hall (PRTC/TMWC) VFA 1:12 2-0 Drew Foster (Panther Wrestling Club RTC) |
Freestyle |
86 |
Consi-Semis |
Trent Hidlay (WOLF/TMWC) VSU 10-0 4:33 Marcus Coleman (Cyclone Regional Training Center C-RTC) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Consi-Semis |
Cameron Caffey (Michigan Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 4:31 Michael Battista (Cavalier Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club) VSU 10-0 0:41 Isaac Trumble (WOLF/TMWC) |
Freestyle |
92 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club) VPO 8-0 Isaac Trumble (WOLF/TMWC) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Isaac Trumble (WOLF/TMWC) VFA 3:33 3-0 Pat Downey (Florida) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club) VSU 11-0 2:04 Michael Battista (Cavalier Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Jonathan Aiello (CAV/TMWC) VSU 10-0 2:10 Max Shaw (Tar Heel Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Cameron Caffey (Michigan Wrestling Club) VPO1 5-3 Levi Hopkins (Buies Creek Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Consi-Semis |
Jonathan Aiello (CAV/TMWC) VSU 10-0 4:54 Levi Hopkins (Buies Creek Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
3rd Place |
Jonathan Aiello (CAV/TMWC) VPO1 6-3 Cameron Caffey (Michigan Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 4 |
Michael Battista (Cavalier Wrestling Club) VPO1 10-9 Max Shaw (Tar Heel Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Semi-Finals |
Nathan Jackson (New York Athletic Club) VSU 11-0 1:42 Jonathan Aiello (CAV/TMWC) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Semi-Finals |
Isaac Trumble (WOLF/TMWC) VSU 11-0 4:31 Cameron Caffey (Michigan Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 4 |
Levi Hopkins (Buies Creek Wrestling Club) VFO 0-0 Pat Downey (Florida) |
Freestyle |
97 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Kollin Moore (ORTC/TMWC) VPO 6-0 Michael Macchiavello (WOLF/TMWC) |
Freestyle |
97 |
Consi-Semis |
Timothy Dudley (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:24 Samuel Mitchell (Bulls Wrestling Club) |
Freestyle |
97 |
Quarter-Finals |
Ethan Laird (Broncs Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 6:00 Samuel Mitchell (Bulls Wrestling Club) |