UWW Junior |
74 |
3rd Place |
Evan Wick (University of Wisconsin) VPO1 10-4 David McFadden (SERTC-VT) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Cons SF |
David McFadden (SERTC-VT) VSU 10-0 4:24 Austin Kraisser (Campbell University) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Cons SF |
Evan Wick (University of Wisconsin) VFA 1:32 4-2 Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburg Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Cons 4 |
Austin Kraisser (Campbell University) VSU1 13-2 3:39 Mike Dangelo (Princeton Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Cons 4 |
Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburg Wrestling Club) VFA 1:13 4-2 Zander Wick (University of Wisconsin) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Finals |
Alex Marinelli (University of Iowa) VPO 6-0 Hayden Hidlay (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Semi |
Alex Marinelli (University of Iowa) VPO1 10-4 David McFadden (SERTC-VT) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Semi |
Hayden Hidlay (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) VPO1 9-4 Evan Wick (University of Wisconsin) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Quarter |
Hayden Hidlay (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) VSU1 14-2 5:53 Austin Kraisser (Campbell University) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Quarter |
Evan Wick (University of Wisconsin) VPO1 10-5 Mike Dangelo (Princeton Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Quarter |
Alex Marinelli (University of Iowa) VSU 10-0 4:06 Zander Wick (University of Wisconsin) |
UWW Junior |
74 |
Quarter |
David McFadden (SERTC-VT) VSU1 12-1 1:27 Taleb Rahmani (Pittsburg Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
1/8 Final |
Andrew Price (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 5:24 Josh Ramirez (Gator Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
1/8 Final |
Keegan Moore (OKST/Cowboy Wrestling Club) VPO1 14-10 Spencer Carey (Navy- Marine Corps RTC) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
1/8 Final |
Jaron Smith (Terrapin Wrestling Club) VFA 2:30 8-2 Devin Skatzka (Hoosier Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
1/8 Final |
Owen Webster (Minnesota Storm) VSU 10-0 1:34 Riley Demoss (Princeton Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
1/8 Final |
Nick Reenan (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) VSU 11-0 1:10 Kevin Parker (Princeton Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
1/8 Final |
Jacob Covaciu (University of Wisconsin) VPO 4-0 Canten Marriott (Missouri Wrestling Federation) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
3rd Place |
Owen Webster (Minnesota Storm) VSU 11-0 3:08 Ahmed (AJ) Alford (Navy- Marine Corps RTC) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
Cons SF |
Owen Webster (Minnesota Storm) VFA 1:27 6-6 Devin Skatzka (Hoosier Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
Cons SF |
Ahmed (AJ) Alford (Navy- Marine Corps RTC) VFA 0:43 4-0 Keegan Moore (OKST/Cowboy Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
Cons 4 |
Devin Skatzka (Hoosier Wrestling Club) VFA 1:36 6-2 Maxwell Dean (New York RTC) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
Cons 4 |
Ahmed (AJ) Alford (Navy- Marine Corps RTC) VSU 10-0 1:55 Andrew Price (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
Finals |
Nick Reenan (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-2 3:16 Jaron Smith (Terrapin Wrestling Club) |
UWW Junior |
84 |
Cons 8-2 |
Andrew Price (Lehigh Valley Wrestling Club) VPO1 2-1 Spencer Carey (Navy- Marine Corps RTC) |