True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
53-54 |
Round 2 |
Colton Johnson (Kellogg Wrestling Club) Fall 0:54 Li Warren (team real life wrestling club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
53-54 |
Round 2 |
Gabriel Smith (Moscow Wrestling Club) Fall 2:25 Luis Ramos (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
53-54 |
Round 3 |
Gabriel Smith (Moscow Wrestling Club) Maj 11-0 Colton Johnson (Kellogg Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
53-54 |
Round 3 |
Luis Ramos (Moses Lake Wrestling Club) Maj 12-1 Li Warren (team real life wrestling club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
55-58 |
Round 1 |
Brayden Hansen (Lakeland Wrestling Club) Dec 8-4 Brindin Milks (tri cities wrestling club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
55-58 |
Round 1 |
Roddy Romero (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) Dec 6-1 Maddix Maciosek (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
55-58 |
Round 2 |
Brindin Milks (tri cities wrestling club) Maj 19-5 Maddix Maciosek (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
55-58 |
Round 2 |
Roddy Romero (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) SV-1 6-4 Brayden Hansen (Lakeland Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
55-58 |
Round 3 |
Roddy Romero (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) Fall 0:52 Brindin Milks (tri cities wrestling club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
55-58 |
Round 3 |
Brayden Hansen (Lakeland Wrestling Club) Dec 10-6 Maddix Maciosek (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 1 |
Hutton Hegbloom (Lakeland Wrestling Club) Dec 6-0 Michael Bauman (Viper Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 1 |
Adrian Delucia (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) Dec 11-8 Coleton Shinneman (Real Life Ministries) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 2 |
Isaac Acosta (Moscow Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Coleton Shinneman (Real Life Ministries) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 2 |
Hutton Hegbloom (Lakeland Wrestling Club) Maj 13-3 Adrian Delucia (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 3 |
Isaac Acosta (Moscow Wrestling Club) Fall 0:59 Adrian Delucia (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 3 |
Michael Bauman (Viper Wrestling Club) Dec 8-3 Coleton Shinneman (Real Life Ministries) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 4 |
Isaac Acosta (Moscow Wrestling Club) Fall 0:50 Michael Bauman (Viper Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 4 |
Hutton Hegbloom (Lakeland Wrestling Club) Dec 6-0 Coleton Shinneman (Real Life Ministries) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 5 |
Hutton Hegbloom (Lakeland Wrestling Club) Fall 1:53 Isaac Acosta (Moscow Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
57-60 |
Round 5 |
Michael Bauman (Viper Wrestling Club) Dec 12-7 Adrian Delucia (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Maxwell Barnes (Team Spartan) Fall 1:32 Oliver Dingman (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Graham Byrd (Big Cat Wrestling Club) Maj 13-2 Cody Byers (freedom wrestling) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Maxwell Barnes (Team Spartan) Dec 4-2 Graham Byrd (Big Cat Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Cody Byers (freedom wrestling) Fall 0:02 Oliver Dingman (Buzzsaw Wrestling Club) |
True Beginners Only: Intermediate |
60-62 |
Round 3 |
Maxwell Barnes (Team Spartan) Fall 1:27 Cody Byers (freedom wrestling) |