Junior |
145 |
Round 4 |
Zane Nelson (Ohio) Dec 8-2,10-8 Darius Wright (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 4 |
Garrett Wood (Idaho) Fall 0:28 Broc Smith (Nevada) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 4 |
Jared Johnshoy (Idaho) WBD Leonel Mendez (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 4 |
Daniel Lewis (Missouri) Dec 6-3,4-0 Tyler Weyer (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 4 |
Joseph Grable (Washington) Dec 8-4,5-1 Kyle Leet (Nevada) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Chandler Michael (Oregon) Fall 0:18 Victor Ortiz (Arizona) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Darius Wright (Wisconsin) Fall 3-5,0:52 Brad Boorstin (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Garrett Wood (Idaho) Fall 6-0,0:18 Hipolito Trujillo (Nevada) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Jimmy Carpenter (Missouri) TF 6-0,6-0 Michael Jurado (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Broc Smith (Nevada) Fall 0-6,1:25 Zane Nelson (Ohio) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Jacob Nelson (California) Dec 5-5,4-2,2-1 Larry Andersen (Washington) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Art Flores (California) Dec 4-0,6-2 Skyler Lloyd (Utah) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Noah Caparida (Hawaii) Fall 6-0,2-8,0:40 Gary Eakin (Alaska) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Daniel Lewis (Missouri) Fall 6-0,0:49 Leonel Mendez (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Jared Johnshoy (Idaho) Dec 6-0,6-5 D`Andre Graham (Nevada) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Tyler Weyer (Wisconsin) Fall 1:54 Jack Walsh (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Kyle Leet (Nevada) Fall 9-3,0:43 Daniel Cartagena (Texas) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Joseph Grable (Washington) Dec 3-1,7-0 Jacob Macalolooy (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 1 |
Levi basham (California) Dec 5-4,6-5 Marcos Torres (Nevada) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 3 |
Art Flores (California) Fall 0:29 Lucas Washington (Nevada) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 3 |
Chandler Michael (Oregon) Dec 2-2,8-3 Darius Wright (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 3 |
Garrett Wood (Idaho) TF 7-0,6-0 Brad Boorstin (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 3 |
Zane Nelson (Ohio) TF 7-0,6-0 Jacob Nelson (California) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 3 |
Broc Smith (Nevada) Dec 6-3,2-1 Skyler Lloyd (Utah) |
Junior |
145 |
Round 3 |
Leonel Mendez (California) TF 6-0,8-0 Noah Caparida (Hawaii) |