Junior |
126 |
Round 2 |
Levi Azinger (Iowa) Dec 3-1,6-0 Aaron Noce (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 2 |
Justin Killacky (Illinois) WBF Darrian Schwenke (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 2 |
Gannon Volk (Minnesota) Dec 7-0,6-1 Max Forsyth (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 2 |
Ty Pelot (Wisconsin) Fall 1:38 Nathan Sands (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
3rd Place Match |
Jarred Oftedahl (Minnesota) TF 7-0,7-0 Gannon Volk (Minnesota) |
Junior |
126 |
1st Place Match |
Jens Lantz (Wisconsin) Dec 1-0,1-0 Alijah Jeffery (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 1 |
Jens Lantz (Wisconsin) Dec 7-1,3-0 Tristan Johnson (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 1 |
Aaron Noce (Iowa) Fall 4-11,6-4,0:46 Kolton Taylor (Illinois) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 1 |
Jarred Oftedahl (Minnesota) Fall 1:44 Levi Azinger (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 1 |
Justin Killacky (Illinois) Fall 1:39 Max Forsyth (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 1 |
Gannon Volk (Minnesota) Dec 2-2,7-0 Nathan Sands (Iowa) |
Junior |
126 |
Round 1 |
Alijah Jeffery (Iowa) TF 9-2,7-1 Ty Pelot (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
126 |
RR3 |
Gannon Volk (Minnesota) Dec 1-5,4-0,3-2 Justin Killacky (Illinois) |
Junior |
132 |
RR2 |
Mark Voss (Minnesota) TF 6-0,6-0 Sean Murphy (North Dakota) |
Junior |
132 |
RR1 |
Jordan Shearer (North Dakota) TF 7-0,7-0 Bryce Meyer (Iowa) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 5 |
Leighton Gaul (Iowa) Dec 1-0,10-2 Bryce Meyer (Iowa) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 5 |
Jordan Shearer (North Dakota) TF 3-3,6-0,8-2 Kyle Mezera (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 4 |
Dante` Rodriguez (Nebraska) Dec 6-5,6-3 Sean Murphy (North Dakota) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 4 |
Mark Voss (Minnesota) TF 6-0,6-0 Trevor Kringlie (North Dakota) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 4 |
Bryce Meyer (Iowa) Dec 5-0,2-0 Kyle Mezera (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 4 |
Leighton Gaul (Iowa) Dec 3-1,2-2,1-1 Jordan Shearer (North Dakota) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 3 |
Sean Murphy (North Dakota) Dec 1-0,2-1 Trevor Kringlie (North Dakota) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 3 |
Dante` Rodriguez (Nebraska) TF 6-0,6-0 Scott Arneson (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 3 |
Mark Voss (Minnesota) Dec 6-0,2-1 Dan Radcliffe (Illinois) |
Junior |
132 |
Round 3 |
Bryce Meyer (Iowa) TF 6-0,7-0 Reid Johnson (Minnesota) |