Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Max Spada (North Carolina) TF 8-2,9-2 Austin Starnes (Georgia) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
Trent Comeaux (Tennessee) Inj. 0:00 Colby Cochran (Georgia) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 2 |
William Moss (Georgia) Fall 7-0,0:49 Caleb OQuinn (South Carolina) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 3 |
Trent Comeaux (Tennessee) Fall 0:49 Austin Starnes (Georgia) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 3 |
Caleb OQuinn (South Carolina) FF Colby Cochran (Georgia) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 3 |
William Moss (Georgia) TF 7-0,6-0 Max Spada (North Carolina) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 4 |
William Moss (Georgia) Fall 0:55 Austin Starnes (Georgia) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 4 |
Max Spada (North Carolina) FF Colby Cochran (Georgia) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 4 |
Trent Comeaux (Tennessee) Fall 0:55 Caleb OQuinn (South Carolina) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 5 |
Austin Starnes (Georgia) FF Colby Cochran (Georgia) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 5 |
William Moss (Georgia) Dec 3-0,5-2 Trent Comeaux (Tennessee) |
Cadet |
94 |
Round 5 |
Max Spada (North Carolina) Fall 0:55 Caleb OQuinn (South Carolina) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 1 |
Steven Sampson (Georgia) Fall 7-0,0:47 Christian Fretwell (Florida) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 1 |
Gavin Carlton (Georgia) Fall 1:11 Brantley Epps (South Carolina) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 2 |
Christian Fretwell (Florida) TF 10-4,8-0 Brantley Epps (South Carolina) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 2 |
Steven Sampson (Georgia) Dec 3-1,4-1 Gavin Carlton (Georgia) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 3 |
Gavin Carlton (Georgia) Fall 0:21 Christian Fretwell (Florida) |
Bantam |
45 |
Round 3 |
Steven Sampson (Georgia) TF 6-0,7-0 Brantley Epps (South Carolina) |
Bantam |
50 |
Quarterfinal |
Vince Bouzakis (Florida) TF 7-0,8-0 Jayden Morris (North Carolina) |
Bantam |
50 |
Quarterfinal |
Gavin Balmeceda (Florida) Fall 6-0,0:35 Wesley Patterson (Alabama) |
Bantam |
50 |
Quarterfinal |
Samuel Herring (Mississippi) TF 7-1,6-0 Cole Didier (Louisiana) |
Bantam |
50 |
Semifinal |
Gavin Balmeceda (Florida) Dec 4-1,5-3 Vince Bouzakis (Florida) |
Bantam |
50 |
Cons. Round 1 |
Jayden Morris (North Carolina) Fall 0:31 Wesley Patterson (Alabama) |
Bantam |
50 |
Semifinal |
Samuel Herring (Mississippi) Fall 0:35 Kiersten Flanagan (Florida) |
Bantam |
50 |
Cons. Semi |
Kiersten Flanagan (Florida) Fall 0:29 Jayden Morris (North Carolina) |