Duals |
90 |
Team Missouri - Utah |
Chance Phillips (Team Missouri) TF 15-4 Ryker Brann (Utah) |
Duals |
90 |
North Carolina - Indiana Blue |
Davis Freeze (North Carolina) TF 10-0 Dakota Herald (Indiana Blue) |
Duals |
90 |
Colorado Red - Indiana Blue |
John Faczak (Colorado Red) Fall 0:26 Dakota Herald (Indiana Blue) |
Duals |
90 |
Team Ohio - Colorado Blue |
Joey Baumann (Team Ohio) Dec 8-3 Banks Norby (Colorado Blue) |
Duals |
90 |
Team Maryland - Indiana Blue |
Alex Szkotnicki (Team Maryland) Fall 1:10 Dakota Herald (Indiana Blue) |
Duals |
90 |
Minnesota Red - Oklahoma Blue |
Koy Buesgens (Minnesota Red) Dec 7-0 JJ McComas (Oklahoma Blue) |
Duals |
90 |
Indiana Gold - Team Nevada |
Cheaney Schoeff (Indiana Gold) Dec 4-2 Trason Oehme (Team Nevada) |
Duals |
90 |
Team Nevada - Oklahoma Blue |
Trason Oehme (Team Nevada) Dec 8-2 Josey Jernegan (Oklahoma Blue) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Nebraska - California Gold |
Keith Smith (Team Nebraska) TF 10-0 Collin Guffey (California Gold) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Nebraska - Illinois |
Keith Smith (Team Nebraska) Dec 12-8 Jacob Macatangy (Illinois) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Nebraska - Minnesota Red |
Keith Smith (Team Nebraska) Dec 14-9 Travis Smith (Minnesota Red) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Nebraska - Minnesota Blue |
Keith Smith (Team Nebraska) TF 14-4 Parker Janssen (Minnesota Blue) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Kansas Red - Indiana Gold |
Camden Padgett (Team Kansas Red) Dec 8-0 Luke Stento (Indiana Gold) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Kansas Red - Team Tennessee |
Camden Padgett (Team Kansas Red) Dec 8-1 Steven Dindl (Team Tennessee) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Kansas Red - Iowa |
Camden Padgett (Team Kansas Red) Dec 6-1 Caleb Olson (Iowa) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Kansas Red - Team Georgia Red |
Camden Padgett (Team Kansas Red) TF 13-0 Konlin Weaver (Team Georgia Red) |
Duals |
97 |
Utah - Team Tennessee |
Will Korth (Utah) TF 10-0 Drake Bowers (Team Tennessee) |
Duals |
97 |
Utah - Team Missouri |
Will Korth (Utah) TF 10-0 Cael Keck (Team Missouri) |
Duals |
97 |
Utah - Indiana Gold |
Will Korth (Utah) Fall 0:16 Luke Stento (Indiana Gold) |
Duals |
97 |
Utah - Iowa |
Will Korth (Utah) TF 10-0 Cael Bridgewater (Iowa) |
Duals |
97 |
Utah - Team Idaho |
Will Korth (Utah) Dec 9-4 Kody Rich (Team Idaho) |
Duals |
97 |
Iowa - Colorado Blue |
Cael Bridgewater (Iowa) Dec 12-8 Solomon Arnds (Colorado Blue) |
Duals |
97 |
Illinois - Indiana Gold |
Jacob Macatangy (Illinois) TF 10-0 Luke Stento (Indiana Gold) |
Duals |
97 |
Pennsylvania Red - Team Ohio |
Zeke Dubler (Pennsylvania Red) Dec 9-5 Cooper Shore (Team Ohio) |
Duals |
97 |
Team Ohio - New Jersey |
Cooper Shore (Team Ohio) Dec 6-5 Logan Rozynski (New Jersey) |