SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Jt Barnes (OREGON) Fall 2-6,1:00 Alex Navarro (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Antonio Meikel (UTAH) TF 7-0,6-0 Kristopher Miller (WYOMING) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Joey Trujillo (CALIFORNIA) Fall 6-0,0:50 Travis Thompson (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Colton Orrino (WASHINGTON) TF 6-0,8-2 Cody Keller (NEVADA) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Luis Nunez (ARIZONA) Fall 7-0,1:39 Zachary Packer (IDAHO) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Landon Knutzen (UTAH) Dec 4-2,3-9,5-2 Seth Mcleod (IDAHO) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Aaron Blaine (OREGON) WBF Skyler Gonzalez (NEVADA) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Richard Miranda (ARIZONA) Fall 1:25 Haszell West (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Kaden Lindley (UTAH) Dec 8-5,7-0 Jeramiah Baker (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Richard Martinez Iii (CALIFORNIA) Fall 0:39 Brandon Bilbrey (MONTANA) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Dillon Harris (WASHINGTON) Fall 8-1,0:56 Jazzmin Umemoto (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Ellery Steffensen (ALASKA) Fall 1:18 Russel Wilde (WYOMING) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 3 |
Hayden Tuma (IDAHO) TF 7-0,7-0 Logan Stewart (UTAH) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
RR3 |
Luis Nunez (ARIZONA) Fall 1:52 Colton Orrino (WASHINGTON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
RR3 |
Hayden Tuma (IDAHO) TF 7-0,7-0 Richard Martinez Iii (CALIFORNIA) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
5th Place Match |
Antonio Meikel (UTAH) Fall 7-1,1:00 Dillon Harris (WASHINGTON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
3rd Place Match |
Colton Orrino (WASHINGTON) Fall 0:38 Luis Nunez (ARIZONA) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
1st Place Match |
Hayden Tuma (IDAHO) Fall 7-1,0:11 Richard Martinez Iii (CALIFORNIA) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 5 |
Antonio Meikel (UTAH) Fall 9-5,1:48 Jt Barnes (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 5 |
Luis Nunez (ARIZONA) Fall 8-2,1:05 Joey Trujillo (CALIFORNIA) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 5 |
Colton Orrino (WASHINGTON) TF 13-11,6-0,7-0 Travis Thompson (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 5 |
Hayden Tuma (IDAHO) TF 7-0,7-0 Aaron Blaine (OREGON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
Round 5 |
Richard Martinez Iii (CALIFORNIA) Fall 6-0,0:41 Dillon Harris (WASHINGTON) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
RR2 |
Luis Nunez (ARIZONA) Dec 2-7,1-4 Antonio Meikel (UTAH) |
SCHOOLBOY/GIRL |
105 |
RR1 |
Colton Orrino (WASHINGTON) Fall 1:21 Antonio Meikel (UTAH) |