Greco Roman |
77 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Fritz Schierl (Ohio RTC) VFA 1:09 4-0 Michael Donato (NMU-OTS) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Curt Calovecchi (NMU-OTS) VSU 8-0 1:31 Eddie Smith (Dubeque WC) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jayshon Wilson (Marines) VSU 8-0 0:53 Corey Fitzgerald (NMU-OTS) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Quarter-Finals |
Jesse Porter (NYAC/NMU) VPO1 8-6 Christopher Gonzalez (NYAC) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Quarter-Finals |
Peyton Walsh (Marines) VSU1 11-3 6:00 Nick Tarpley (NYAC) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Quarter-Finals |
Mason Manville (Army (WCAP)) VPO 5-0 Brandon Mueller (505WC/Air Force) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Quarter-Finals |
Cody Pack (NYAC/LOG) VPO1 8-8 Alec Ortiz (Minnesota Storm) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Round of 16 |
Nick Tarpley (NYAC) VPO1 6-4 Fritz Schierl (Ohio RTC) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Round of 16 |
Christopher Gonzalez (NYAC) VPO 7-0 Jayshon Wilson (Marines) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Round of 16 |
Peyton Walsh (Marines) VSU 8-0 1:12 Michael Donato (NMU-OTS) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Round of 16 |
Brandon Mueller (505WC/Air Force) VPO1 5-1 Michael Hooker (Army (WCAP)) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Round of 16 |
Jesse Porter (NYAC/NMU) VSU 9-0 1:38 Corey Fitzgerald (NMU-OTS) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Round of 16 |
Cody Pack (NYAC/LOG) VSU 10-0 0:21 Eddie Smith (Dubeque WC) |
Greco Roman |
77 |
Round of 16 |
Alec Ortiz (Minnesota Storm) VSU 9-0 4:17 Curt Calovecchi (NMU-OTS) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Geordan Speiller (Florida Jets) VSU 8-0 5:37 Cheney Haight (NYAC) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Geordan Speiller (Florida Jets) VPO1 7-2 Cheney Haight (NYAC) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
2nd Place |
John Stefanowicz (Marines) VPO 7-0 Jacob Fisher (Curby-3-Style) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
3rd Place |
Jacob Fisher (Curby-3-Style) VSU 9-0 1:36 Terrence Zaleski (Marines) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
Consi-Semis |
Terrence Zaleski (Marines) VPO1 7-1 Carter Nielsen (NMU-OTS) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
Consi-Semis |
Jacob Fisher (Curby-3-Style) VFO Barrett Stanghill (Minnesota Storm) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
Finals |
Cheney Haight (NYAC) VPO1 5-3 John Stefanowicz (Marines) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
Semi-Finals |
Cheney Haight (NYAC) VPO 5-0 Terrence Zaleski (Marines) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
Semi-Finals |
John Stefanowicz (Marines) VPO1 7-5 Barrett Stanghill (Minnesota Storm) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
Quarter-Finals |
John Stefanowicz (Marines) VPO 6-0 Carter Nielsen (NMU-OTS) |
Greco Roman |
82 |
Quarter-Finals |
Terrence Zaleski (Marines) VPO1 8-5 Jacob Fisher (Curby-3-Style) |