Junior |
120 |
Consi-Semis |
Anthony Molton (Illinois) VPO1 14-11 Dylan Ragusin (Illinois) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
Anthony Molton (Illinois) VFA 5:05 7-9 Nick Masters (Georgia) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
Eric Barnett (Wisconsin) VPO1 14-8 Adam Arenas (California) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Griffin Seyfried (Connecticut) VFA 2:30 10-1 Nathan Orosco (Illinois) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi-Semis |
Eric Barnett (Wisconsin) VSU 10-0 0:33 Brandon Kaylor (Washington) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
Cevion Severado (Missouri) VPO1 11-4 Adrian Marquez (Colorado) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Nathan Kahoe (Iowa) VSU 12-0 1:02 Caleb Meekins (Michigan) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Zackary Kvavle (Arizona) VSU 11-0 2:17 Michael Leveille (Illinois) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
Dylan Ragusin (Illinois) VPO1 13-7 Noah Surtin (Illinois) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
Chayse La Joie (Michigan) VSU 10-0 1:34 Matt Vinci (California) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Tanner Castillo (Arizona) VPO1 5-4 Joshua Suddeth (Ohio) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
David Stepanian (Michigan) VPO1 10-5 Tariq Hornbuckle (Arizona) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
Brandon Kaylor (Washington) VSU1 12-2 2:59 Gregory Coapstick (Texas) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Jordan Haskins (Texas) VSU1 12-2 2:00 Regan Schrempp (Minnesota) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 16 |
Destin Summers (Idaho) VFA 2:29 5-3 Camden Russell (Nebraska) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Ashton Clark (Minnesota) VPO1 6-1 Devin Harmison (Iowa) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Sterling Quinn (Montana) VFA 1:48 10-0 Nathan Kahoe (Iowa) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Will VomBaur (Colorado) VPO1 8-2 Griffin Seyfried (Connecticut) |
Junior |
120 |
Semi-Finals |
Chayse La Joie (Michigan) VPO1 13-10 Anthony Molton (Illinois) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Tj Long (Oklahoma) VSU 11-0 1:01 Joshua Vega (New Mexico) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 4 |
Brandon Kaylor (Washington) VSU1 20-10 3:55 Noah Surtin (Illinois) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 4 |
Dylan Ragusin (Illinois) VSU 11-0 3:11 Gregory Coapstick (Texas) |
Junior |
120 |
Round of 32 |
Matt Vinci (California) VPO1 11-7 Griffin Seyfried (Connecticut) |
Junior |
120 |
Consi of 16 #1 |
Kaden Anderlik (Iowa) VSU 10-0 1:08 Dezmond McSellers (Missouri) |
Junior |
120 |
Semi-Finals |
Cevion Severado (Missouri) VPO1 6-2 Eric Barnett (Wisconsin) |