Men's Freestyle |
70 |
Round of 16 |
Elroy Perkin (Minnesota Storm) VSU1 12-2 2:34 Dave Habat (NYAC/Slovenia) |
Men's Freestyle |
70 |
Round of 16 |
Brandon Sorensen (TMWC) VSU1 13-3 3:25 Jeff Wimberley (N/a) |
Men's Freestyle |
70 |
Round of 16 |
Dylan Ness (Minnesota Storm) VPO1 11-5 Anthony Collica (TMWC) |
Men's Freestyle |
70 |
Round of 16 |
David Carr (ISU/Unattached) VPO1 11-2 Justin Deangelis (OKRTC) |
Men's Freestyle |
70 |
Round of 16 |
Mario Mason (NYAC) VFA 0:49 6-0 Timothy Broadenax (U.S. Army) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
3rd Place |
Joey Lavallee (TMWC) VFA 5:09 16-8 Lavion Mayes (NYCRTC) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Finals |
Richie Lewis (NYAC) VSU 10-0 3:48 Dan Vallimont (NYAC) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Consi-Semis |
Joey Lavallee (TMWC) VSU 10-0 1:38 Adam Thomson (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Consi-Semis |
Lavion Mayes (NYCRTC) VSU1 12-2 5:35 Brian Murphy (NYAC) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Semi-Finals |
Richie Lewis (NYAC) VPO1 7-1 Joey Lavallee (TMWC) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Semi-Finals |
Dan Vallimont (NYAC) VSU1 12-2 4:58 Brian Murphy (NYAC) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Consi of 4 |
Adam Thomson (Canada) VSU1 16-3 2:43 Trever Devestern (TMWC) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Consi of 4 |
Lavion Mayes (NYCRTC) VSU 10-0 3:37 Jevon Balfour (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Quarter-Finals |
Richie Lewis (NYAC) VPO1 8-1 Jevon Balfour (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Quarter-Finals |
Joey Lavallee (TMWC) VFA 2:56 10-0 Lavion Mayes (NYCRTC) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Quarter-Finals |
Dan Vallimont (NYAC) VPO1 11-3 Adam Thomson (Canada) |
Men's Freestyle |
74 |
Quarter-Finals |
Brian Murphy (NYAC) VSU 10-0 0:49 Trever Devestern (TMWC) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
3rd Place |
CJ Brucki (NJRTC) VSU1 12-2 4:55 Emille Shannon (Eap) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
Finals |
Aaron Brooks (TMWC/ EAP) VSU 13-0 3:46 Nathan Jackson (NYAC) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
Consi-Semis |
CJ Brucki (NJRTC) VSU1 12-2 2:55 Thaddeas Breitsprecker (US Army) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
Consi-Semis |
Emille Shannon (Eap) VPO1 5-3 Stacey Davis (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
Semi-Finals |
Nathan Jackson (NYAC) VPO1 6-5 CJ Brucki (NJRTC) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
Semi-Finals |
Aaron Brooks (TMWC/ EAP) VFA 1:10 3-1 Stacey Davis (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
Quarter-Finals |
Nathan Jackson (NYAC) VSU 10-0 1:29 Emille Shannon (Eap) |
Men's Freestyle |
79 |
Quarter-Finals |
Stacey Davis (Wolfpack Wrestling Club) VSU 10-0 1:12 Thaddeas Breitsprecker (US Army) |