Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
3rd Place Match |
Aaron Owensby (North Carolina) Fall 1-5,1:50 Bailey Shepherd (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
1st Place Match |
Robert DuPont (Virginia) TF 7-0,7-0 Derek Di Bernardo (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Bailey Shepherd (Florida) Dec 1-3,5-1,3-1 Spencer Westcott (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Angel Najar (North Carolina) TF 10-2,7-0 Anthony Guggino (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Aaron Owensby (North Carolina) Dec 2-1,7-0 Zachary Dean (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
Round 2 |
Agustine Motley (Virginia) Fall 6-0,1:29 Ryan Shelby (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
RR3 |
Bailey Shepherd (Florida) Dec 3-0,6-5 Angel Najar (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
RR3 |
Aaron Owensby (North Carolina) Dec 2-2,1-1 Agustine Motley (Virginia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
120 |
RR2 |
Derek Di Bernardo (Florida) Fall 0:52 Agustine Motley (Virginia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
RR1 |
Justin Ramirez (Florida) Dec 8-0,1-0 Christopher Diaz (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
RR1 |
Quinn Miller (Georgia) Fall 0:57 Davis Ison (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Joe Fox (Tennessee) Fall 0-6,0:43 Dalton Beaver (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Matthew (Alex) Greene (South Carolina) Fall 0:24 Ricky Russell (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Christopher Diaz (Georgia) Fall 0:25 Dylan Mire (Louisiana) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Justin Ramirez (Florida) Dec 2-0,4-0 Mason Dermott (Virginia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Davis Ison (Georgia) Dec 6-0,6-4 Jaron Bradley (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Quinn Miller (Georgia) TF 6-0,9-2 Chris Gadbury (Louisiana) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Jevon McCorkle (North Carolina) WBI Daniel Angel (South Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 1 |
Tristan Ware (Georgia) Dec 2-0,7-0 Salvador Lopez (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 4 |
Justin Ramirez (Florida) TF 7-0,7-0 Dalton Beaver (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 4 |
Mason Dermott (Virginia) Fall 1:34 Joe Fox (Tennessee) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 4 |
Quinn Miller (Georgia) Dec 5-0,5-0 Salvador Lopez (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 4 |
Tristan Ware (Georgia) TF 6-0,9-1 Davis Ison (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 3 |
Mason Dermott (Virginia) TF 7-0,6-0 Connor Maddox (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
128 |
Round 3 |
Dalton Beaver (North Carolina) TF 6-0,7-0 Matthew (Alex) Greene (South Carolina) |