Schoolboy/girl |
84 |
Round 1 |
Tommy Brackett (Tennessee) Dec 1-0,1-1 Vincent Artigues (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
84 |
Round 1 |
Kyle Medrow (Georgia) Fall 3-10,10-2,0:33 Michael John Harris (Alabama) |
Schoolboy/girl |
84 |
Round 1 |
Ethan Dendy (Georgia) Fall 6-1,0:46 Colt Olinde (Louisiana) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Joshua Nail (Virginia) Fall 0:20 Jansen Murray (Alabama) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Gregory Hilliard (Georgia) WBI Mitchell Langford (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Creed Lumpp (Virginia) Dec 0-6,4-0,6-0 Collin Olivier (Alabama) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Robbey Killough (Alabama) TF 6-0,7-1 Nicholas Walker (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Sam Martino (Virginia) TF 6-0,7-0 Logan Smith (Alabama) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Tanner Ebeling (North Carolina) Dec 7-2,6-0 Rian Burris (South Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Ryan Violette (Florida) Dec 3-0,1-1 Jack Woods (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 1 |
Alexander Ruffin (Georgia) Fall 1:09 Hunter Alexander (Alabama) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
RR2 |
Matt Landgraff (Florida) Fall 1:00 Ryan Violette (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 5 |
Gregory Hilliard (Georgia) Fall 0:49 Robbey Killough (Alabama) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 5 |
Jonathan Ragsdale (Georgia) Fall 1:11 Creed Lumpp (Virginia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 4 |
Jonathan Ragsdale (Georgia) TF 6-0,6-0 Robbey Killough (Alabama) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 4 |
Gregory Hilliard (Georgia) Fall 1:17 Creed Lumpp (Virginia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 4 |
Sam Martino (Virginia) Fall 3-0,1:00 Alexander Ruffin (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 4 |
Matt Landgraff (Florida) TF 6-0,6-0 Jack Woods (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 4 |
Ryan Violette (Florida) Dec 2-0,4-1 Tanner Ebeling (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 3 |
Jonathan Ragsdale (Georgia) TF 6-0,6-0 Gregory Hilliard (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 3 |
Creed Lumpp (Virginia) Fall 1:15 Joshua Nail (Virginia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 3 |
Matt Landgraff (Florida) Fall 0:35 Alexander Ruffin (Georgia) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 3 |
Sam Martino (Virginia) Dec 2-1,1-0 Ryan Violette (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 3 |
Jack Woods (Georgia) Fall 3-4,1:15 Tanner Ebeling (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
98 |
Round 2 |
Jonathan Ragsdale (Georgia) TF 7-0,7-0 Joshua Nail (Virginia) |