Schoolboy |
105 |
Round 2 |
Carter Happel (Iowa) Fall 7-0,1:10 Royce Mosley (Illinois) |
Schoolboy |
105 |
Round 2 |
Tony Vezzetti (Illinois) Fall 0:24 Jordan Edison (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
105 |
RR3 |
Carter Happel (Iowa) Dec 1-0,3-1 Tony Vezzetti (Illinois) |
Schoolboy |
105 |
RR2 |
Gabriel Townsell (Illinois) Dec 5-0,4-0 Tony Vezzetti (Illinois) |
Schoolboy |
105 |
RR1 |
Gabriel Townsell (Illinois) Dec 3-0,3-1 Carter Happel (Iowa) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 1 |
Justin Burg (Minnesota) Fall 1:23 Anthony Metallo (Illinois) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 1 |
Eddie Smith (Wisconsin) Dec 3-0,7-0 Grant Brown (Iowa) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 1 |
Vincent Turk (Illinois) Dec 3-0,8-1 Stetson Clary (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 1 |
Ryder Punke (Illinois) TF 6-0,6-0 Jonah Johnson (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 3 |
Justin Burg (Minnesota) Fall 1:16 Grant Brown (Iowa) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 3 |
Nathan Schomberg (Wisconsin) Fall 1:46 Anthony Metallo (Illinois) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
5th Place Match |
Stetson Clary (Wisconsin) Fall 0:39 Eddie Smith (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
3rd Place Match |
Ryder Punke (Illinois) Dec 7-0,5-0 Nathan Schomberg (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
1st Place Match |
Vincent Turk (Illinois) TF 6-0,8-0 Justin Burg (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 2 |
Justin Burg (Minnesota) Fall 1:05 Nathan Schomberg (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 2 |
Anthony Metallo (Illinois) TF 2-3,6-0,8-0 Eddie Smith (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 2 |
Vincent Turk (Illinois) TF 8-0,7-0 Jonah Johnson (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
Round 2 |
Ryder Punke (Illinois) TF 7-0,10-3 Stetson Clary (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
RR3 |
Justin Burg (Minnesota) Fall 1:05 Nathan Schomberg (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
RR2 |
Justin Burg (Minnesota) TF 7-0,6-0 Eddie Smith (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
RR1 |
Nathan Schomberg (Wisconsin) Dec 5-3,4-1 Eddie Smith (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy |
112 |
RR1 |
Vincent Turk (Illinois) Dec 0-1,3-0,1-0 Ryder Punke (Illinois) |
Schoolboy |
120 |
Round 1 |
Trace Carello (Illinois) Fall 6-0,0:00 Jack Geary (South Dakota) |
Schoolboy |
120 |
Round 1 |
Brock Benitz (Wisconsin) TF 7-0,7-0 Michael Peters (Illinois) |
Schoolboy |
120 |
Round 1 |
Lyon Conley (Illinois) Dec 0-8,6-0,3-0 Ike McDermott (Iowa) |