WCWA |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Vanessa Ramirez (McKendree University) VSU 10-0 1:03 Kylie Titus (MacMurray College) |
WCWA |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Mayra Ramirez (Wayland Baptist University W) VSU 10-0 0:57 Alicia Messer (Schreiner University Mountaineers) |
WCWA |
109 |
Quarter-Finals |
Mckayla Campbell (Campbellsville University W) VFA 3:38 8-7 Vanessa Ramirez (McKendree University) |
WCWA |
109 |
Quarter-Finals |
Kateri Rowell (Grays Harbor College) VSU1 18-8 5:54 RHONDA Johnson (Wayland Baptist University W) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Brianna Leong (Lyon College) VSU 10-0 2:34 Carolina Johnson (Southern Oregon) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Clare Garcia (Emmanuel College) VSU 10-0 3:30 Alicia Messer (Schreiner University Mountaineers) |
WCWA |
109 |
Quarter-Finals |
Alleida Martinez (Menlo College) VSU1 13-2 2:23 Maria Reyes (Big Bend Community College) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jamayia Blackston (University of Jamestown) VSU 11-0 3:41 Angelique Terrones-Cruz (Lindenwood university-belleville) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
RAVEN GUIDRY (Oklahoma City University) VSU 10-0 1:24 Kylie Titus (MacMurray College) |
WCWA |
109 |
Quarter-Finals |
Ciara McCrae (Simon Fraser University) VFA 2:48 10-2 Mayra Ramirez (Wayland Baptist University W) |
WCWA |
109 |
Finals |
Alleida Martinez (Menlo College) VFA 3:59 11-0 Mckayla Campbell (Campbellsville University W) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Carolina Johnson (Southern Oregon) VPO1 8-8 Brooke Richards (Tiffin University) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Angelique Terrones-Cruz (Lindenwood university-belleville) VPO1 3-1 Lesly Hernandez (King University) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Kylie Titus (MacMurray College) VFA 1:31 6-0 Cassidy Freeman (Eastern Oregon University) |
WCWA |
109 |
7th Place |
Maria Reyes (Big Bend Community College) VPO1 10-8 Brianna Leong (Lyon College) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Brianna Leong (Lyon College) VSU1 12-2 3:21 Mariah Lomas (Oklahoma City University) |
WCWA |
109 |
3rd Place |
Ciara McCrae (Simon Fraser University) VFA 2:00 10-4 Kateri Rowell (Grays Harbor College) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Alicia Messer (Schreiner University Mountaineers) VFA 2:26 10-0 Sophia Mercado (Pacific University) |
WCWA |
109 |
5th Place |
Vanessa Ramirez (McKendree University) VFA 1:02 2-0 RAVEN GUIDRY (Oklahoma City University) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Clare Garcia (Emmanuel College) VSU 10-0 2:14 Alessia Cokeley (Ottawa University W) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Jamayia Blackston (University of Jamestown) VSU 10-0 2:53 Esthela Trevino (Umpqua Community College) |
WCWA |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Kylie Titus (MacMurray College) VFA 2:09 2-2 Brianna Leong (Lyon College) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
RAVEN GUIDRY (Oklahoma City University) VFA 0:32 4-0 Diana Leyva (Waldorf University) |
WCWA |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Mayra Ramirez (Wayland Baptist University W) VSU1 12-1 5:50 Jamayia Blackston (University of Jamestown) |
WCWA |
109 |
Consi-Semis |
Kateri Rowell (Grays Harbor College) VPO1 15-8 RAVEN GUIDRY (Oklahoma City University) |