14U Beach |
105-114 |
Round 3 |
Griffin Crisher (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 0:13 Davis Foxworth (Crystal Coast Grapplers Wrestling Club) |
14U Beach |
117-121 |
Round 1 |
Graham Martin (North Carolina) Fall 0:16 Miller Menteer (Defiant Wrestling) |
14U Beach |
117-121 |
Round 1 |
Haru Wolfe (North Carolina) Fall 0:16 Brayden Waniorek (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
117-121 |
Round 2 |
Graham Martin (North Carolina) Fall 0:29 Brayden Waniorek (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
117-121 |
Round 2 |
Haru Wolfe (North Carolina) Fall 0:17 Miller Menteer (Defiant Wrestling) |
14U Beach |
117-121 |
Round 3 |
Graham Martin (North Carolina) Fall 0:53 Haru Wolfe (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
117-121 |
Round 3 |
Miller Menteer (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 0:51 Brayden Waniorek (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
122-127 |
Round 1 |
Ammon Scott (North Carolina) Fall 0:06 Joshua Connick (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
122-127 |
Round 1 |
Carson Worrick (Alleghany Wrestling Club) FF *Abram Stoebig* (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
122-127 |
Round 2 |
Joshua Connick (North Carolina) FF *Abram Stoebig* (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
122-127 |
Round 2 |
Carson Worrick (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Fall 0:10 Ammon Scott (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
122-127 |
Round 3 |
Carson Worrick (Alleghany Wrestling Club) Fall 0:34 Joshua Connick (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
122-127 |
Round 3 |
Ammon Scott (North Carolina) FF *Abram Stoebig* (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
138-147 |
Round 1 |
Lucas Conger (North Carolina) Fall 0:49 Jackson Dill (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
138-147 |
Round 2 |
Mason Clarke (North Carolina) Fall 0:15 Jackson Dill (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
138-147 |
Round 3 |
Lucas Conger (North Carolina) Fall 1:46 Mason Clarke (North Carolina) |
14U Beach |
153-167 |
Round 1 |
Christian Noblett (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:34 Casey Dixon (Crystal Coast Grapplers Wrestling Club) |
14U Beach |
153-167 |
Round 2 |
Christopher Aparicio (North Carolina) Fall 0:05 Casey Dixon (Crystal Coast Grapplers Wrestling Club) |
14U Beach |
153-167 |
Round 3 |
Christopher Aparicio (North Carolina) Fall 1:46 Christian Noblett (Roundtree Wrestling Academy) |
14U Beach |
170-185 |
Round 2 |
Christopher Locklear (Unattached) Fall 0:57 Braylen Hunt (Unattached) |
14U Beach |
170185 |
Round 1 |
Christopher Locklear (Unattached) Fall 0:51 Braylen Hunt (Unattached) |
14U Beach |
77-83 |
Round 1 |
Ryder Cohen (North Carolina) FF *Jagger Farrow* (Ohio) |
14U Beach |
77-83 |
Round 2 |
Ryder Cohen (North Carolina) FF *Jagger Farrow* (Ohio) |
14U Beach |
86-90 |
Round 2 |
Lucas Angell (Defiant Wrestling) Fall 1:49 Katie Stowe (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) |
14U Beach |
86-90 |
Round 3 |
Kaden Lockwood (Unattached) Fall 0:55 Katie Stowe (Mitchell Youth Wrestling) |