Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 1 |
Treston Wiggins (North Carolina) Fall 0:06 Tyler Horak (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 2 |
Connor Reese (BaynardTrained) Fall 0:10 Tyler Horak (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 2 |
Owen Harshbarger (Virginia) Fall 0:30 Treston Wiggins (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 3 |
Connor Reese (BaynardTrained) Fall 0:53 Treston Wiggins (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 3 |
Nathan Halliday (North Carolina) Fall 0:13 Tyler Horak (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 4 |
Nathan Halliday (North Carolina) Fall 0:36 Connor Reese (BaynardTrained) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 4 |
Owen Harshbarger (Virginia) Fall 0:07 Tyler Horak (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 5 |
Owen Harshbarger (Virginia) Fall 0:13 Connor Reese (BaynardTrained) |
Junior Beach |
160-167 |
Round 5 |
Nathan Halliday (North Carolina) FF Treston Wiggins (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
169-175 |
Round 1 |
Lars Michaelson (NWWC) Fall 0:09 Kaeden Smith (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
169-175 |
Round 1 |
Ayden Wilson (Ohio) Fall 0:19 Christopher Byers (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
169-175 |
Round 2 |
Lars Michaelson (NWWC) Fall 1:14 Ayden Wilson (Ohio) |
Junior Beach |
169-175 |
Round 2 |
Christopher Byers (North Carolina) Fall 0:43 Kaeden Smith (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
169-175 |
Round 3 |
Lars Michaelson (NWWC) Fall 0:06 Christopher Byers (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
169-175 |
Round 3 |
Ayden Wilson (Ohio) Fall 0:07 Kaeden Smith (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
180-182 |
Round 1 |
Alex Ashley (BaynardTrained) Fall 0:27 Erin Kremer (Bombers Wrestling Club) |
Junior Beach |
180-182 |
Round 2 |
Alex Ashley (BaynardTrained) Fall 0:10 Jacob Willis (Unattached) |
Junior Beach |
180-182 |
Round 2 |
Zayvien Ziglar (North Carolina) Fall 0:42 Erin Kremer (Bombers Wrestling Club) |
Junior Beach |
180-182 |
Round 3 |
Erin Kremer (Bombers Wrestling Club) Fall 0:07 Jacob Willis (Unattached) |
Junior Beach |
180-182 |
Round 3 |
Alex Ashley (BaynardTrained) Fall 0:25 Zayvien Ziglar (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
180182 |
Round 1 |
Zayvien Ziglar (North Carolina) Fall 0:55 Jacob Willis (Unattached) |
Junior Beach |
196-207 |
Round 1 |
Nathaniel Dahlstrom (North Carolina) Fall 0:43 Adam Hamada (Paulding County High School Wrestling) |
Junior Beach |
196-207 |
Round 1 |
Landon Gray (Croatan High School Wrestling) Fall 0:22 Dylan McClellan (BaynardTrained) |
Junior Beach |
196-207 |
Round 2 |
Landon Gray (Croatan High School Wrestling) Fall 0:28 Nathaniel Dahlstrom (North Carolina) |
Junior Beach |
196-207 |
Round 2 |
Adam Hamada (Paulding County High School Wrestling) Fall 0:36 Dylan McClellan (BaynardTrained) |