Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Ian Moser (Delaware) TF 7-0,6-0 Travis Wade (Nevada) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Zach Sanders (Minnesota) TF 6-0,7-1 John Hagan (Kansas) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Chad Mitchell (Georgia) Dec 3-3,5-0 Matt Nyvold (North Dakota) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Paul Garza (Arizona) TF 9-2,9-2 Andrew Skog (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Shay Warren (Utah) Fall 6-0,0:39 Tyler Cowin (Washington) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
John Trumbetti (New Jersey) Fall 1:10 Daniel Allnut (Missouri) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Chase Smith (Washington) Dec 6-0,4-0 Dustin Krueger (North Dakota) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Ian Aguirre (Texas) Dec 3-1,4-3 Tyler Malmberg (New York) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Chris Head (Indiana) Fall 1:20 DJ Skelton (Idaho) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Mark Ballweg (Iowa) TF 6-0,7-0 Frankie Higgins (New Jersey) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Zach Taylor (Illinois) Dec 3-1,3-0 Joe Loera (Arizona) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
JJ Jackson (Wyoming) Dec 7-0,2-0 Prescott Garner (Oregon) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
George Petrov (Indiana) Dec 1-1,7-0 Zeke Hofer (Colorado) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
David Carpenter (Ohio) Dec 9-4,8-2 Logan Ramirez (New Mexico) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Mike Miille (Iowa) TF 6-0,6-0 Danny Genetin (Ohio) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Pat Zamaria (Ohio) TF 6-0,7-0 Jesse Knott (Missouri) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Jared Jaminski (Wisconsin) Dec 5-0,3-3,3-1 Matt Nyvold (North Dakota) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Jason Jeremiason (Minnesota) Fall 1:53 Jared Ragan (Illinois) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Cody Myers (Pennsylvania) Dec 3-1,6-0 Dan Bloom (Massachusetts) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Chad Mitchell (Georgia) Dec 5-1,5-4 Chase Calloway (North Carolina) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Ian Moser (Delaware) TF 6-0,6-0 Chad Condidorio (New York) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
James Berdan (Wisconsin) Dec 8-1,0-5,3-1 Joey Martin (Connecticut) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
John Trumbetti (New Jersey) Fall 1:20 Chris Head (Indiana) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Chase Smith (Washington) Dec 6-0,3-0 Paul Garza (Arizona) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Derek Schreiner (Minnesota) Dec 2-1,3-2 Silas Murray (New York) |