Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Ryan Fields (Ohio) Dec 0-1,4-0,6-2 Philip Cowin (Washington) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Matt Fields (Indiana) Dec 4-4,7-6 Evan Forde (North Dakota) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Mark Ballweg (Iowa) TF 7-1,6-0 Dustin Krueger (North Dakota) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Wyatt Anderson (Virginia) Dec 7-7,5-1,6-0 Jared Grigg (North Carolina) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Preston Gentry (Idaho) TF 6-0,7-0 Ivan Felix (Arizona) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Pat Zamaria (Ohio) Dec 5-1,8-1 Zeke Hofer (Colorado) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Matt Fields (Indiana) Dec 4-3,7-3 vito krischke (Missouri) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
TJ Wunnicke (Wisconsin) Fall 1:15 Levi Root (Oregon) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
George Petrov (Indiana) TF 6-0,7-1 Jesse Knott (Missouri) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Mark Webber (Michigan) Dec 7-0,3-0 Preston Gentry (Idaho) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Mark Webber (Michigan) Dec 5-3,3-2 Jimmy Kirchner (New Jersey) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Cody Myers (Pennsylvania) Dec 3-3,1-1,4-1 Eric Garcia (Arizona) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
TJ Wunnicke (Wisconsin) Fall 0:34 Eddie Galvin (New York) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Philp Lukanich (Illinois) Dec 2-7,5-0,2-0 Eddie Galvin (New York) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Joey Martin (Connecticut) TF 7-0,8-2 Dan Bloom (Massachusetts) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
James Nicholson (Iowa) Fall 6-0,0:39 Philp Lukanich (Illinois) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
James Nicholson (Iowa) TF 7-0,6-0 Billy Burt (Oklahoma) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Derek Schreiner (Minnesota) Dec 6-0,4-1 James Berdan (Wisconsin) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Brandon Davis (North Carolina) TF 6-0,10-4 Jake Horn (Washington) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Jake Horn (Washington) Fall 8-0,1:28 Seth Goodel (Montana) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Matt Oliver (New Jersey) TF 7-0,7-0 Silas Murray (New York) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 3 |
Nick Wiesjahn (Indiana) TF 6-0,7-0 Seth Goodel (Montana) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Brandon Davis (North Carolina) TF 7-0,7-0 Jared Dulin (Delaware) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 2 |
Andre Taylor (Louisiana) Dec 5-0,7-0 Jeremy Minter (Missouri) |
Junior |
119 |
Round 1 |
Nick Wiesjahn (Indiana) Dec 1-6,2-0,2-0 Alex Radsky (Ohio) |