Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
RR2 |
Kevin Mccanta (Washington) Fall 1:45 Zack Baldwin (Alaska) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 1 |
Matthew Hickman (California) Fall 8-1,1:36 Chad Heise (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 1 |
Ronald Howard (Florida) TF 6-0,6-0 Berkley Grimm (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 1 |
Russell Townsend (Wisconsin) Fall 7-9,1:41 forrest kopta (Washington) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 1 |
Zack Baldwin (Alaska) Fall 3-3,1:16 Tyler Selby (New Jersey) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 1 |
Grant Sullivan (Oklahoma) Dec 3-0,6-0 Roland Dunlap-hanson (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 1 |
Kevin Mccanta (Washington) Fall 3-1,0:52 Dusty Jentz (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
RR3 |
Grant Sullivan (Oklahoma) Dec 3-1,4-0 Kevin Mccanta (Washington) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 3 |
Matthew Hickman (California) Dec 2-1,6-0 Berkley Grimm (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
Round 3 |
Ronald Howard (Florida) Dec 6-0,8-10,7-2 Russell Townsend (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
7th Place Match |
Dusty Jentz (Wisconsin) Dec 4-0,7-1 Berkley Grimm (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
5th Place Match |
Zack Baldwin (Alaska) Dec 8-0,4-3 Russell Townsend (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
3rd Place Match |
Ronald Howard (Florida) TF 6-0,7-1 Kevin Mccanta (Washington) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
1st Place Match |
Matthew Hickman (California) Dec 1-1,4-0 Grant Sullivan (Oklahoma) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
RR1 |
Russell Townsend (Wisconsin) TF 7-1,6-0 Berkley Grimm (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
RR1 |
Matthew Hickman (California) Dec 0-2,5-2,6-2 Ronald Howard (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
RR1 |
Dusty Jentz (Wisconsin) WBI Tyler Selby (New Jersey) |
Schoolboy/girl |
130 |
RR1 |
Grant Sullivan (Oklahoma) Dec 4-3,2-0 Zack Baldwin (Alaska) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
Round 2 |
Dylan Clarke (New York) Fall 1:45 Joey Hoitela (North Carolina) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
Round 2 |
Zachary Skates (Oklahoma) Dec 4-2,6-0 Ab Brown (Wyoming) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
Round 2 |
Mack Jensen (Wisconsin) Dec 4-0,3-2 Casey Schafer (California) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
Round 2 |
Cameron Vlahos (Indiana) Fall 0:46 Keegan Edwards (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
Round 2 |
Travis Hill (Oregon) Dec 0-6,2-2,2-1 Kameona Hokoana (Hiawaii) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
Round 2 |
Garrett Bonte (Wisconsin) Dec 3-1,7-1 Jay Taylor (Florida) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
Round 2 |
Cody Miranda (Indiana) TF 6-0,7-0 Tanner Hall (Idaho) |