Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
5th Place Match |
Cameron Vlahos (Indiana) Fall 8-0,0:09 Garrett Bonte (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
3rd Place Match |
Morgan McIntosh (California) WBI Ab Brown (Wyoming) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
1st Place Match |
Zachary Skates (Oklahoma) Dec 5-2,7-6 Nicholas Proctor (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
RR1 |
Zachary Skates (Oklahoma) Dec 1-1,3-2,2-3 Cameron Vlahos (Indiana) |
Schoolboy/girl |
145 |
RR1 |
Nicholas Proctor (Illinois) Dec 1-1,1-2,1-0 Morgan McIntosh (California) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
Round 2 |
Michael Sojka (Illinois) Dec 6-0,2-0 Michael Hotvedt (Michigan) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
Round 2 |
Levi Clemons (Florida) TF 6-0,7-0 Cody Desterheft (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
RR2 |
Joe Raygor (Wisconsin) Dec 7-0,5-0 Justin Birschbach (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
RR2 |
Levi Clemons (Florida) Dec 1-2,1-0,2-0 Michael Hotvedt (Michigan) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
Round 1 |
Joe Raygor (Wisconsin) Fall 7-0,1:11 John Acors (New York) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
Round 1 |
Justin Birschbach (Wisconsin) WBI Martin Renteria (California) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
Round 1 |
Michael Hotvedt (Michigan) Dec 2-2,1-2,3-3 Cody Desterheft (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
Round 1 |
Levi Clemons (Florida) Fall 1:39 Michael Sojka (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
RR3 |
John Acors (New York) Fall 5-0,1:33 Justin Birschbach (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
RR3 |
Levi Clemons (Florida) Fall 1:39 Michael Sojka (Illinois) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
5th Place Match |
Michael Hotvedt (Michigan) Fall 1:12 Justin Birschbach (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
3rd Place Match |
Michael Sojka (Illinois) Dec 3-0,3-0 John Acors (New York) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
1st Place Match |
Levi Clemons (Florida) Dec 0-1,3-3,1-1 Joe Raygor (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
RR1 |
Joe Raygor (Wisconsin) Fall 7-0,1:11 John Acors (New York) |
Schoolboy/girl |
165 |
RR1 |
Michael Sojka (Illinois) Dec 6-0,2-0 Michael Hotvedt (Michigan) |
Schoolboy/girl |
185 |
Round 2 |
Donny Longendyke (Minnesota) TF 7-3,7-1 Rory Chapman (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
185 |
Round 2 |
Cody Krumweide (Iowa) Dec 7-4,1-10,5-2 Guy Keeku (Wisconsin) |
Schoolboy/girl |
185 |
Round 1 |
Rory Chapman (Wisconsin) Dec 6-0,5-5 Cody Krumweide (Iowa) |
Schoolboy/girl |
185 |
Round 1 |
Guy Keeku (Wisconsin) Dec 6-2,4-4 Donny Longendyke (Minnesota) |
Schoolboy/girl |
185 |
Round 3 |
Guy Keeku (Wisconsin) Dec 5-1,5-2 Rory Chapman (Wisconsin) |