U20 Freestyle |
86 |
Consi of 4 |
Caden Rogers (Diplomat Wrestling Club) VSU1 12-1 3:23 Wyatt Voelker (Big Game WC) |
U20 Freestyle |
86 |
Round of 16 |
Wyatt Voelker (Big Game WC) VPO1 9-4 Kalob Runyon (Panther WC-RTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Round of 16 |
Hayden Walters (Oregon) VSU 10-0 1:30 Matt Arsenault (Illinois) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Round of 16 |
Seth Shumate (Beast Mode Wrestling) VSU 12-0 2:06 Kyle Haas (Cowboy RTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Kyle Haas (Cowboy RTC) VPO1 4-3 Kolby Franklin (Pennsylvania) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Round of 16 |
Gavin Nelson (Simley WC) VSU1 11-1 4:11 John Gunderson (Panther WC-RTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Seth Shumate (Beast Mode Wrestling) VSU 10-0 0:44 Matt Arsenault (Illinois) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
John Gunderson (Panther WC-RTC) VSU1 12-2 4:36 Gabe Nagel (Gopher WC - RTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Gavin Nelson (Simley WC) VFA 2:16 7-1 Chase Baczek (Illinois) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Hayden Walters (Oregon) VPO1 7-4 Kolby Franklin (Pennsylvania) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Semi-Finals |
Martin Cosgrove (New Jersey) VPO1 3-2 Hayden Walters (Oregon) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Semi-Finals |
Silas Allred (Nebraska WTC) VPO1 15-12 Evan Bates (Wildcat WC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Martin Cosgrove (New Jersey) VSU 10-0 0:54 Gabe Nagel (Gopher WC - RTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi-Semis |
Hayden Walters (Oregon) VPO1 10-3 Seth Shumate (Beast Mode Wrestling) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi-Semis |
Evan Bates (Wildcat WC) VPO1 9-4 Kyle Haas (Cowboy RTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Jaxon Smith (Dmv Rtc) VSU 10-0 1:34 Silas Allred (Nebraska WTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
3rd Place |
Hayden Walters (Oregon) VPO1 7-6 Evan Bates (Wildcat WC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Finals |
Silas Allred (Nebraska WTC) VFA 4:18 10-2 Martin Cosgrove (New Jersey) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Silas Allred (Nebraska WTC) VPO1 13-10 Seth Shumate (Beast Mode Wrestling) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Quarter-Finals |
Evan Bates (Wildcat WC) VSU 10-0 Gavin Nelson (Simley WC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 4 |
Seth Shumate (Beast Mode Wrestling) VFA 3:43 4-8 Gavin Nelson (Simley WC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Consi of 4 |
Kyle Haas (Cowboy RTC) VPO1 8-4 John Gunderson (Panther WC-RTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
Round of 16 |
Gabe Nagel (Gopher WC - RTC) VPO1 24-16 Chase Baczek (Illinois) |
U20 Freestyle |
92 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Jaxon Smith (Dmv Rtc) VPO1 13-6 Silas Allred (Nebraska WTC) |
U20 Freestyle |
97 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Ben Kueter (Sebolt WA) VPO 7-0 Noah Pettigrew (The Storm Wrestling Center) |