Novice 12U |
123-135 |
Round 2 |
Bobby McNutt (Wayzata) Fall 0:47 Ian Lavergne (Hastings) |
Novice 12U |
123-135 |
Round 2 |
Willie Thompson (New Richmond) Fall 1:04 Lucas Hunter (North Branch) |
Novice 12U |
123-135 |
Round 3 |
Ian Lavergne (Hastings) Fall 0:38 Willie Thompson (New Richmond) |
Novice 12U |
123-135 |
Round 3 |
Bobby McNutt (Wayzata) Fall 1:13 Lucas Hunter (North Branch) |
Novice 12U |
138-143 |
Round 1 |
Richard Busby (Mounds View Mustangs) Fall 4:04 Theodore Koenig (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
138-143 |
Round 2 |
Patrick Sullivan (New Prague) Fall 0:49 Richard Busby (Mounds View Mustangs) |
Novice 12U |
138-143 |
Round 3 |
Patrick Sullivan (New Prague) Fall 4:26 Theodore Koenig (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
148-155 |
Round 1 |
Evan Macalus (White Bear Lake) Fall 0:24 Niko Gunderson (Apple Valley) |
Novice 12U |
148-155 |
Round 2 |
Evan Macalus (White Bear Lake) Fall 0:51 Niko Gunderson (Apple Valley) |
Novice 12U |
148-155 |
Round 3 |
Evan Macalus (White Bear Lake) FF Niko Gunderson (Apple Valley) |
Novice 12U |
52-56 |
Round 1 |
Maxwell Dinh (Centennial) TF 18-2 Connor Krech (Anoka) |
Novice 12U |
52-56 |
Round 1 |
Zayne Flaskey (Summit Wrestling Academy) Maj 11-0 Bladen Ricard (Truman) |
Novice 12U |
52-56 |
Round 2 |
Maxwell Dinh (Centennial) Fall 0:24 Bladen Ricard (Truman) |
Novice 12U |
52-56 |
Round 2 |
Zayne Flaskey (Summit Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-0 Connor Krech (Anoka) |
Novice 12U |
52-56 |
Round 3 |
Maxwell Dinh (Centennial) Dec 7-0 Zayne Flaskey (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
52-56 |
Round 3 |
Connor Krech (Anoka) Fall 0:51 Bladen Ricard (Truman) |
Novice 12U |
56-60 |
Round 1 |
Truett Blasko (Forest Lake) Dec 6-4 Matthew Bosl (Long Prairie) |
Novice 12U |
56-60 |
Round 1 |
Eli Feyen (Mounds View Mustangs) Dec 16-12 Keegan Peterson (Webster) |
Novice 12U |
56-60 |
Round 2 |
Truett Blasko (Forest Lake) Fall 0:26 Eli Feyen (Mounds View Mustangs) |
Novice 12U |
56-60 |
Round 2 |
Matthew Bosl (Long Prairie) Fall 0:46 Keegan Peterson (Webster) |
Novice 12U |
56-60 |
Round 3 |
Truett Blasko (Forest Lake) Fall 0:39 Keegan Peterson (Webster) |
Novice 12U |
56-60 |
Round 3 |
Matthew Bosl (Long Prairie) Fall 0:23 Eli Feyen (Mounds View Mustangs) |
Novice 12U |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Garrett Williams (Summit Wrestling Academy) TF 22-4 James Cambronne (Bloomington) |
Novice 12U |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Evan Breitling (No Nonsense) Dec 5-4 Carson Herrmann (Scott West) |
Novice 12U |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Carson Herrmann (Scott West) Fall 1:14 James Cambronne (Bloomington) |