Novice 12U |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Garrett Williams (Summit Wrestling Academy) TF 20-3 Evan Breitling (No Nonsense) |
Novice 12U |
60-62 |
Round 3 |
Evan Breitling (No Nonsense) Fall 2:42 James Cambronne (Bloomington) |
Novice 12U |
60-62 |
Round 3 |
Garrett Williams (Summit Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:38 Carson Herrmann (Scott West) |
Novice 12U |
62-63 |
Round 1 |
Lincoln Schulz (Apple Valley) Fall 0:30 Ryan Connelly (New Prague) |
Novice 12U |
62-63 |
Round 1 |
Peter Alexander Schutz (Wayzata) Dec 2-0 Nathan Hoopman (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
62-63 |
Round 2 |
Lincoln Schulz (Apple Valley) Maj 10-0 Nathan Hoopman (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
62-63 |
Round 2 |
Peter Alexander Schutz (Wayzata) Dec 5-0 Ryan Connelly (New Prague) |
Novice 12U |
62-63 |
Round 3 |
Lincoln Schulz (Apple Valley) Dec 7-0 Peter Alexander Schutz (Wayzata) |
Novice 12U |
62-63 |
Round 3 |
Nathan Hoopman (Summit Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:16 Ryan Connelly (New Prague) |
Novice 12U |
63-65 |
Round 1 |
Evann linn (Centennial) Dec 9-2 Charlie Wagner (New Prague) |
Novice 12U |
63-65 |
Round 1 |
Lucas Stevens (Summit Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:11 Tucker Ledoux (Wildcat) |
Novice 12U |
63-65 |
Round 2 |
Evann linn (Centennial) Fall 2:14 Tucker Ledoux (Wildcat) |
Novice 12U |
63-65 |
Round 2 |
Lucas Stevens (Summit Wrestling Academy) Dec 8-4 Charlie Wagner (New Prague) |
Novice 12U |
63-65 |
Round 3 |
Evann linn (Centennial) Dec 6-2 Lucas Stevens (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
63-65 |
Round 3 |
Charlie Wagner (New Prague) Fall 0:50 Tucker Ledoux (Wildcat) |
Novice 12U |
63-68 |
Round 1 |
LeRoy Haaland (Le Sueur Henderson Giants) Dec 9-4 Jack McGrew (Sartell) |
Novice 12U |
63-68 |
Round 1 |
Bryce Feran (Prescott) Fall 2:45 Tyler Heers (Grand Rapids Grapplers) |
Novice 12U |
63-68 |
Round 2 |
Jack McGrew (Sartell) Fall 1:23 Tyler Heers (Grand Rapids Grapplers) |
Novice 12U |
63-68 |
Round 2 |
LeRoy Haaland (Le Sueur Henderson Giants) Fall 2:07 Bryce Feran (Prescott) |
Novice 12U |
63-68 |
Round 3 |
Jack McGrew (Sartell) Dec 6-2 Bryce Feran (Prescott) |
Novice 12U |
63-68 |
Round 3 |
LeRoy Haaland (Le Sueur Henderson Giants) Maj 10-0 Tyler Heers (Grand Rapids Grapplers) |
Novice 12U |
65-70 |
Round 1 |
Tyson Meagher (Paynesville) Dec 6-0 Kole Nelson (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
65-70 |
Round 1 |
Connor Bischof (Apple Valley) Fall 3:33 Gabriel Zimmerman (Scoring Edge) |
Novice 12U |
65-70 |
Round 2 |
Gabriel Zimmerman (Scoring Edge) Fall 0:56 Kole Nelson (Summit Wrestling Academy) |
Novice 12U |
65-70 |
Round 2 |
Connor Bischof (Apple Valley) Fall 2:26 Tyson Meagher (Paynesville) |