6U |
60 |
Quarter-Finals |
Matthew Hanrahan (Woodstock Wrestling Club) DEC 7-6 Wade Thomas (Rockmart Takedown Club) |
6U |
60 |
Quarter-Finals |
Adam String (South Forsyth War Wrestling) F Robert Javer (Pope Junior Wrestling) |
6U |
60 |
Consi-Semis |
Averylynn Richardson (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC 6-5 Wade Thomas (Rockmart Takedown Club) |
6U |
60 |
Semi-Finals |
Matthew Hanrahan (Woodstock Wrestling Club) TF Adam String (South Forsyth War Wrestling) |
6U |
60 |
Semi-Finals |
Aasar Freeland (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) DEC 9-3 Averylynn Richardson (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
6U |
60 |
Consi of 4 |
Wade Thomas (Rockmart Takedown Club) F Robert Javer (Pope Junior Wrestling) |
6U |
60 |
Consi of 4 |
Keegan Lorenzo (Bolts Wrestling) F Chase Corbett (Grizzly Wrestling Club) |
6U |
70 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Brock Minick (Unattached) FOR Grayson Williford (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
6U |
70 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Brock Minick (Unattached) F Grayson Williford (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
6U |
90 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Michael Lencrerot, III (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) FOR Christopher Gratzer (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
6U |
90 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Michael Lencrerot, III (The Glasgow Wrestling Academy) FOR Christopher Gratzer (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
14U |
100 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Ty Warren (Grizzly Wrestling Club) FOR Hutch Collins (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
14U |
100 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Kcaj Walker-Smith (Level Up) FOR Hutch Collins (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
14U |
100 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Donnell Lowden (The Storm Wrestling Center) FOR Hutch Collins (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
14U |
100 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Donnell Lowden (The Storm Wrestling Center) DEC Kcaj Walker-Smith (Level Up) |
14U |
100 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Donnell Lowden (The Storm Wrestling Center) DEC Ty Warren (Grizzly Wrestling Club) |
14U |
100 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Kcaj Walker-Smith (Level Up) DEC Ty Warren (Grizzly Wrestling Club) |
14U |
110 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Cash Prado (Level Up) DEC Michael Madda (South Forsyth War Wrestling) |
14U |
110 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Michael Madda (South Forsyth War Wrestling) F Easton Estes (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
14U |
110 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Cash Prado (Level Up) MD 19-7 Easton Estes (North Paulding Takedown Club) |
14U |
115 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Nathan Boucher (Unattached) FOR Charles Powell (Spartans Wrestling Club) |
14U |
115 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Nathan Boucher (Unattached) DEC Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
14U |
115 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Eli Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans) FOR Charles Powell (Spartans Wrestling Club) |
14U |
120 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Fletcher King (Level Up) F Nehemiah Strzalkowski (Climmons Trained/AWC) |
14U |
120 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Aijalon Thomas (Lassiter Jr. Trojans) MD Daniel Piper (Unattached) |