12U-14U |
180-190 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Bryson Delph (Team Hammer House) F 14-3 2:20 Codey Dean (West Forsyth MS) |
12U-14U |
180-190 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Bryson Delph (Team Hammer House) F 4-3 1:56 Tanner Harper (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U-14U |
180-190 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Codey Dean (West Forsyth MS) F 1-2 1:32 Basil Jubran (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U-14U |
180-190 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Bryson Delph (Team Hammer House) F 2-2 0:51 Basil Jubran (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U-14U |
180-190 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Tanner Harper (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F 0-0 0:19 Codey Dean (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
112 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Carter Gumper (West Forsyth MS) FOR 0-0 Cameron Browder (Morris Fitness) |
12U |
112 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Holden Sanders (Icon) F 5-0 1:27 Isaac Lewis (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
112 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Isaac Lewis (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC 7-0 Cameron Browder (Morris Fitness) |
12U |
112 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Holden Sanders (Icon) F 2-0 0:26 Carter Gumper (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
112 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Isaac Lewis (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F 2-2 2:28 Carter Gumper (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
112 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Holden Sanders (Icon) F 2-0 1:13 Cameron Browder (Morris Fitness) |
12U |
120-130 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Ryan Holmberg (Woodstock Wrestling MS) F 8-11 1:14 Nickolas Colston (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
120-130 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Jeremiah Colston (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC 9-8 Parker Duncan (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
12U |
120-130 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Ryan Holmberg (Woodstock Wrestling MS) F 7-0 1:36 Parker Duncan (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
12U |
120-130 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Nickolas Colston (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC 16-11 Jeremiah Colston (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
120-130 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Parker Duncan (Woodstock Wrestling Club) F 0-0 1:40 Nickolas Colston (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
120-130 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Ryan Holmberg (Woodstock Wrestling MS) F 2-0 0:13 Jeremiah Colston (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Aiden Rogers (West Forsyth MS) F 5-0 0:54 Jonah Bilbo (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 4 |
David Canales (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) MD 11-0 Christian Ivey (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Christopher Suggs (Archer) F 4-5 1:37 David Canales (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Aiden Rogers (West Forsyth MS) F 5-0 0:30 Christian Ivey (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Aiden Rogers (West Forsyth MS) TF 16-0 2:00 Christopher Suggs (Archer) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Jonah Bilbo (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:39 Christian Ivey (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 1 |
David Canales (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) F 2-0 0:24 Aiden Rogers (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Christopher Suggs (Archer) F 5-6 2:22 Jonah Bilbo (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |