12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Jonah Bilbo (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) F 6-5 1:31 David Canales (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |
12U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Christopher Suggs (Archer) F 2-0 0:14 Christian Ivey (John Wayne Corcoran Wrestling Association) |
12U |
205 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Yousif Shalabi (West Forsyth MS) F 0-0 1:13 Vincent Price (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |
12U |
205 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Ryan Slocum (West Forsyth MS) F 2-0 0:14 Aiden Dubon (River Ridge Jr Knights) |
12U |
205 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Vincent Price (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) MD 11-1 Aiden Dubon (River Ridge Jr Knights) |
12U |
205 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Yousif Shalabi (West Forsyth MS) F 4-0 0:54 Ryan Slocum (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
205 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Yousif Shalabi (West Forsyth MS) F 2-0 0:27 Aiden Dubon (River Ridge Jr Knights) |
12U |
205 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Ryan Slocum (West Forsyth MS) F 2-0 0:03 Vincent Price (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Cade Mulcahy (West Forsyth MS) F 8-6 2:40 Colton Hutcheson (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Jensen Maddox (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC 10-4 Grayson Betteridge (River Ridge Jr Knights) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Cade Mulcahy (West Forsyth MS) MD 12-0 Grayson Betteridge (River Ridge Jr Knights) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Jake Spina (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) F 9-2 2:33 Jensen Maddox (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Colton Hutcheson (South Paulding Junior Spartans) MD 10-0 Grayson Betteridge (River Ridge Jr Knights) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Cade Mulcahy (West Forsyth MS) F 5-2 1:26 Jake Spina (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Colton Hutcheson (South Paulding Junior Spartans) MD 12-0 Jake Spina (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Cade Mulcahy (West Forsyth MS) F 2-0 0:52 Jensen Maddox (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Jake Spina (Etowah Junior Eagle Wrestling Club) F 5-0 1:00 Grayson Betteridge (River Ridge Jr Knights) |
12U |
65-69 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Colton Hutcheson (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F 17-3 2:37 Jensen Maddox (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
12U |
77-81 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Nolen Atcheson (Archer) MD 12-3 Kollin Kidd (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
77-81 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Bransyn Perry (Team Hammer House) F 2-0 0:59 Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
12U |
77-81 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Bransyn Perry (Team Hammer House) F 7-1 1:41 Nolen Atcheson (Archer) |
12U |
77-81 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) DEC 12-7 Kollin Kidd (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
77-81 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Bransyn Perry (Team Hammer House) MD 12-0 Kollin Kidd (West Forsyth MS) |
12U |
77-81 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Nolen Atcheson (Archer) F 6-2 2:32 Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
12U |
85-90 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Matthew Prater (706wrestling) F 1-2 2:46 Natalie Lippstreu (Level Up) |