U15 Greco Roman |
44 |
Consi-Semis |
Cael Hughes (OKRTC) VFA 1:43 7-1 Cael Keck (Greater Heights Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
44 |
Semi-Finals |
Kael Lauridsen (NE Boyz) VSU1 10-1 3:54 Cael Keck (Greater Heights Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
44 |
Consi of 4 |
Cael Hughes (OKRTC) VSU1 12-3 4:00 Teegan Vasquez (Kalispell Wrestling Club) |
U15 Greco Roman |
44 |
Consi of 4 |
DJ Gillett (Orange Crush Wrestling Club) VPO1 6-5 Trason Oehme (Legends of Gold) |
U15 Greco Roman |
44 |
Semi-Finals |
Zachary Silvis (PINnacle) VSU1 9-1 2:00 Alexander Marre (Izzy Style) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Cael Kahle (Ringers WC) VPO1 7-4 Keith Smith (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Greyson Clark (CWCTF) VSU1 12-4 2:20 Jaden Sanchez (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Mitchell Neiner (NWWC) VFA 1:31 4-0 Benjamin Hernandez (Poway Elite) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Joseph Fernau (Izzy Style) VFA 1:02 4-0 Jake Hubby (Team Takedown) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Keith Smith (MWC Wrestling Academy) VPO1 10-5 Alex Fernandez III (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Mitchell Neiner (NWWC) VFA 1:18 4-0 Gable Porter (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jaden Sanchez (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) VSU 10-0 1:44 Rhope Rasmussen (JET Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Elijah Paulson (PINnacle) VPO1 4-2 Greyson Clark (CWCTF) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Joel Adams (Legends of Gold) VSU 8-0 1:18 Benjamin Hernandez (Poway Elite) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Shelton Chastain (OKRTC) VFA 1:52 10-6 Cael Kahle (Ringers WC) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Jake Hubby (Team Takedown) VSU 8-0 0:45 Chance Phillips (Greater Heights Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Quarter-Finals |
Dylan Gilcher (Team Donahoe) VSU 9-0 3:26 Joseph Fernau (Izzy Style) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Mitchell Neiner (NWWC) VSU 9-0 0:52 Kenneth Bryant (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Shelton Chastain (OKRTC) VFA 3:39 9-2 Jaden Sanchez (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Dylan Gilcher (Team Donahoe) VSU1 11-1 2:47 Gable Porter (MWC Wrestling Academy) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Elijah Paulson (PINnacle) VPO1 10-3 Alex Fernandez III (Victory Wrestling-Central WA) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Joel Adams (Legends of Gold) VFA 0:44 4-0 Chance Phillips (Greater Heights Wrestling) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Benjamin Hernandez (Poway Elite) VFA 0:51 2-0 Jake Hubby (Team Takedown) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Finals |
Joel Adams (Legends of Gold) VPO Elijah Paulson (PINnacle) |
U15 Greco Roman |
48 |
Round of 16 |
Joseph Fernau (Izzy Style) VPO 5-0 Mitchell Neiner (NWWC) |