8U |
57-60 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Briggs Ellard (South Forsyth War Wrestling) F Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
8U |
57-60 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Levi Brown (Social Circle USA Takedown) F LOGAN SCRAGG (Level Up) |
8U |
57-60 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Will Hait (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F LOGAN SCRAGG (Level Up) |
8U |
57-60 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Levi Brown (Social Circle USA Takedown) TF Briggs Ellard (South Forsyth War Wrestling) |
8U |
68-79 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Aaron Hilderbrand (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC Lincoln Scroggins (The Wrestling Room) |
8U |
68-79 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Charles Bass (North Cobb) DEC Lincoln Scroggins (The Wrestling Room) |
8U |
68-79 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Aaron Hilderbrand (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC Charles Bass (North Cobb) |
14U |
100-105 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Ziggy Thomas (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Griffin Moore (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
100-105 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Griffin Moore (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) DEC 7-5 Jesse Anderson (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
100-105 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Ziggy Thomas (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Jesse Anderson (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Whit Paris (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Leo Attard (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Thatcher Beisbier (South Forsyth War Wrestling) FOR Ryker Garvel (Lambert Youth) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Thatcher Beisbier (South Forsyth War Wrestling) F Leo Attard (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Brady McHale (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) TF Whit Paris (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Brady McHale (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Thatcher Beisbier (South Forsyth War Wrestling) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Leo Attard (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) FOR Ryker Garvel (Lambert Youth) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Whit Paris (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Thatcher Beisbier (South Forsyth War Wrestling) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Brady McHale (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) FOR Ryker Garvel (Lambert Youth) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Brady McHale (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Leo Attard (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
115-125 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Whit Paris (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) FOR Ryker Garvel (Lambert Youth) |
14U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Callum Phillips (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Jackson Mobley (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
150-160 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Callum Phillips (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) F Jackson Mobley (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
14U |
190 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Carson Royster (Oconee Youth Wrestling) F Zeke Cochran (706wrestling) |
14U |
190 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Carson Royster (Oconee Youth Wrestling) F Zeke Cochran (706wrestling) |
14U |
190 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Zeke Cochran (706wrestling) DEC Carson Royster (Oconee Youth Wrestling) |