10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Cooper Martin (Morris Fitness) F Shawn Allen (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC Matthew Prater (706wrestling) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) FOR Cooper Plemons (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Cooper Martin (Morris Fitness) FOR Matthew Prater (706wrestling) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Shawn Allen (The Wrestling Room) FOR Cooper Plemons (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Cooper Martin (Morris Fitness) DEC Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Matthew Prater (706wrestling) DEC Shawn Allen (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) FOR Cooper Plemons (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Shawn Allen (The Wrestling Room) DEC 10-6 Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Matthew Prater (706wrestling) FOR Cooper Plemons (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Cooper Martin (Morris Fitness) F Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Joseph Brumbelow IV (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F Shawn Allen (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Cade Cannon IV (Woodstock Wrestling Club) DEC Matthew Prater (706wrestling) |
10U |
70 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Cooper Martin (Morris Fitness) FOR Cooper Plemons (The Wrestling Room) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Colt Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F Ty Wyman (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 1 |
Tate Earle (Morris Fitness) DEC Edward Malcom (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Ty Wyman (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) F Tate Earle (Morris Fitness) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 5 |
Colt Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans) DEC Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club) F Tate Earle (Morris Fitness) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 4 |
Ty Wyman (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) F Edward Malcom (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club) F Edward Malcom (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 3 |
Colt Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F Tate Earle (Morris Fitness) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Colt Taylor (South Paulding Junior Spartans) F Edward Malcom (Cambridge Bears Youth Wrestling) |
10U |
73 |
RR Rnd 2 |
Ilias Delarosa (Spartans Wrestling Club) MD 11-2 Ty Wyman (Dragons Junior Wrestling Club) |