Division |
138 |
|
Holden Garcia ((Notre Dame GP)) 6-2 Patrick Edmondson ((Southern Columbia)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Patrick DeMark ((Trinity)) 4-3 Zack Witmer ((St. Joseph's Catholic)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Clayton Royer ((Penns Valley)) 6-2 Hunter Mays ((Conwell Egan)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Kenny Kiser ((Saegertown)) 5-1 Clayton Reed ((Mifflinburg)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Wyatt Henson ((Waynesburg)) 4-3 Samuel Hillegas ((North Hills)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Kaden Cassidy ((Bedford)) 10-6 Kenny Kiser ((Saegertown)) |
Division |
138 |
|
William Morrow ((North Penn)) 8-7 Troy-Thomas Elhajj ((Lower Dauphin)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Domenic DeFalco ((Quakertown)) 3-0 Bryce Gonzalez ((Pottsville)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Chanz Shearer ((Seneca Valley)) 11-5 Bryce Buckman ((Central Dauphin)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Steven Storm ((Pocono Mountain East)) 3:16 Zachary Rozanski ((Upper Perkiomen)) |
Division |
138 |
|
DaShawn Farber ((Nazareth)) 5-0 John Altieri ((Norwin)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Kenneth Duschek ((Freedom Area)) 3-1 SV Patrick DeMark ((Trinity)) |
Division |
138 |
|
Evan Gleason ((Beth Catholic)) 4-0 Christian Hodges ((Lower Merion)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Alex Chess ((Mercer)) 0-0 Erik Gibson ((Forest Hills)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Antonio Petrucelli ((Owen J. Roberts)) 6-3 Antonio Amelio ((Seneca Valley)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Jackson Spires ((General McLane)) 5-0 Cooper Warshel ((Richland)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Jagger Condomitti ((Northampton)) 1:20 Jared Keslar ((Connellsville)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Cole Handlovic ((Beth Catholic)) 4-0 Paniro Johnson ((Cathedral Prep)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Gage McClenahan ((Bald Eagle Area)) 3-2 Nathan Higley ((Sullivan County)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Gavin D'Amato ((Tunkhannock)) 9-4 Erik Gibson ((Forest Hills)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Jagger Condomitti ((Northampton)) 9-7 SV Ty Linsenbigler ((Hempfield Area)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Jared Keslar ((Connellsville)) 8-3 Brooks Gable ((Dallastown)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Cole Handlovic ((Beth Catholic)) 8-3 Mason Spears ((Franklin Regional)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Paniro Johnson ((Cathedral Prep)) 0:51 Connor Eck ((Bensalem)) |
Division |
145 |
|
Nathan Higley ((Sullivan County)) 10-7 Jackson Spires ((General McLane)) |