Division |
106 |
|
Branden Wentzel ((Montoursville)) 3:09 Mitchell Headley ((Jamestown)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Jaryn Hartranft ((Catasauqua)) 8-5 Coen Bainey ((Bald Eagle Area)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Deven Jackson ((West Perry)) 10-6 Nathan Pelesky ((North Star)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Cayden Walter ((Brookville)) 3-1 SV Robert Gardner, Jr. ((South Williamsport)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Troy Hohman ((Penn Trafford)) 6-4 SV Caden Dobbins ((Dallastown)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Carson Wagner ((Northampton)) 14-2 Tony Burke ((Council Rock North)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Ty Watters ((West Allegheny)) 8-0 Dominic Ortlip ((Spring-Ford)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Hayden Cunningham ((State College)) 4:46 Joshua Jasionowicz ((Stroudsburg)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Vincent Kilkeary ((Greater Latrobe)) 6:31 City, PA ((Cathedral Prep)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Branden Wentzel ((Montoursville)) 4-2 Calan Bollman ((Chestnut Ridge)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Mac Church ((Waynesburg)) 1-0 Matthew Repos ((Central Dauphin)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Jaden Pepe ((Wyoming Area)) 7-4 Deven Jackson ((West Perry)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Tyler Kasak ((Beth Catholic)) 2:13 Carson Wagner ((Northampton)) |
Division |
106 |
|
Evan Maag ((Notre Dame GP)) 11-4 Cayden Walter ((Brookville)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Benjamin Monn ((Cumberland Valley)) 8-0 Derek Keen ((Central Mountain)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Gavin Bradley ((Athens)) 6-3 Connor Brown ((Littlestown)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Aiden Lewis ((Cedar Cliff)) 5-3 Dante Frinzi ((Beth Catholic)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Ethan Berginc ((Hempfield Area)) 5-2 Braxton Fries-Appello ((Easton)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Gary Steen ((Reynolds)) 3-2 UTB Brett Ungar ((Notre Dame GP)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Joey Fischer ((South Park)) 4-0 Owen Reinsel ((Brookville)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Dante Frinzi ((Beth Catholic)) 4-1 Carter Dibert ((Franklin Regional)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Aiden Lewis ((Cedar Cliff)) 1-0 Julien Maldonado ((Boyertown)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Braxton Fries-appello PA ((Easton)) 6-5 Nico Taddy ((West Allegheny)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Ethan Berginc ((Hempfield Area)) 6-3 Dominic Findora ((Downingtown West)) |
Division |
113 |
|
Gary Steen ((Reynolds)) 3-1 Scott Johnson ((Muncy)) |