GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Xiomara Gallego (Poway Elite) DEC 2-0 Faith Rush (Cpa Wc) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Alysa Koss (Portage WC) DEC 2-1 Jacianna Beltran (SunnySide WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Jazmine Rivera (Thundercats) MD 9-1 Vivian Nguyen (Silverback WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Jeream Estabilio (Viking Wrestling) F 7-0 2:44 Tatum Mora (Norwalk HS) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Isabella Coronado (Nevada Elite) F 2-7 2:24 Jade Hackett (Hamilton) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 4 |
Birta Mccaskill (Fall Guys) F 2-0 0:49 Roslyn Martinez (Aliso Niguel HS) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Kelly Ann Ichimura (Grappers HI) DEC 9-4 Alexis Garza (Titan Mercury WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Sophia Cornish (Tesoro) DEC 4-1 Roslyn Martinez (Aliso Niguel HS) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Aleena Camberos (KC Elite) F 2-2 4:00 SV Esmeralda Sevilla (Newport harbor high school) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Kaitlyn Fong (Golden Back) MD 9-0 Lali Arce (Centennial) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 4 |
Faith Rush (Cpa Wc) MD 12-0 Alysa Koss (Portage WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Priscilla Ramos (Atc) F 2-0 0:27 Avarey Brown (Cypress HS) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 32 #2 |
Marie Saldana (Legacy WC) DEC 6-2 Liliana Voakes (Bronco WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Alysa Koss (Portage WC) F 5-2 1:39 Savannah Talmadge (Cyc) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Miyah Palacios (Sahuarita WC) F 2-0 1:28 Savannah Talmadge (Cyc) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Roslyn Martinez (Aliso Niguel HS) DEC 8-6 TB2 Jeream Estabilio (Viking Wrestling) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Birta Mccaskill (Fall Guys) F 9-0 2:48 Kelly Ann Ichimura (Grappers HI) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #2 |
Faith Rush (Cpa Wc) F 2-0 2:02 Sienna Caruso (Legacy Elite WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Sienna Caruso (Legacy Elite WC) DEC 6-0 Valeria Chairez (Taipan motorsports) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 16 |
Karissa Turnwall (Threshold WC) DEC 4-0 Birta Mccaskill (Fall Guys) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Valeria Chairez (Taipan motorsports) DEC 9-3 Chloe Sampson (Fall Guys) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Faith Rush (Cpa Wc) DEC 4-0 Briena Du (Hawkeye/Speakeasy WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Savannah Talmadge (Cyc) F 6-0 1:59 Esmeralda Sevilla (Newport harbor high school) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Miyah Palacios (Sahuarita WC) F 8-0 1:53 Carnation Cleland (Sultana) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Roslyn Martinez (Aliso Niguel HS) DEC 5-2 Jazmine Rivera (Thundercats) |