GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Kelly Ann Ichimura (Grappers HI) DEC 5-2 Vivian Nguyen (Silverback WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Roslyn Martinez (Aliso Niguel HS) F 2-0 0:30 Sarah Perez (Mustangs WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Sophia Cornish (Tesoro) F 4-0 2:26 Julianna Candelaria (Hawks AC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Birta Mccaskill (Fall Guys) F 7-0 1:59 Marie Saldana (Legacy WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Savannah Talmadge (Cyc) DEC 2-1 Alexis Garza (Titan Mercury WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 8 #1 |
Faith Rush (Cpa Wc) F 0-0 0:42 Kylia Mease (North Coast Grapplers) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Xiomara Gallego (Poway Elite) F 6-0 3:48 Isabella Marie Smouse (Brighton Wrestling) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Birta Mccaskill (Fall Guys) F 12-0 2:58 Isabella Marie Smouse (Brighton Wrestling) |
GIRLS 18U |
109 |
Round of 32 |
Sienna Caruso (Legacy Elite WC) F 7-2 2:42 Emma Hall (Wbo) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Shayla Gallegos (Jefferson) F 5-0 1:59 Tilly Kakuk (Chino WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Isabelle Camarillo (Ford dynasty) F 4-1 2:40 Alex Flood (Cardinal WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Sara Albarran (Roosevelt) F 8-1 2:28 Hailey Laabs (Reign) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Vivian Nguyen (Silverback WC) DEC 9-7 Destiny Lopez (Sun Devils) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Camila Torres (Brawley/SD1) F 12-0 2:13 Alyson Ortiz (Shadow Hills) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Emma Albanese (Legends of Gold) F 2-0 0:30 Hannah Benson (Ventura) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
Eden Hernandez (Team Thunder) F 0-5 2:28 Shayla Gallegos (Jefferson) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Isabelle Asuncion (Grappers HI) F 2-0 0:17 Rubi Maldonado (Shadow Hills) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Finals |
Isabella Marie Gonzales (Wolf Den) F 2-3 2:24 Mikayla Garcia (North Coast Grapplers) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Consi of 16 #2 |
BK Martinez (Ayala Smash) F 4-2 1:36 Leann Tran (Paw) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Alexandra Waitsman (ECR Wrestling) F 14-2 3:33 Rianna Rivas (Threshold WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Estella Wade (Sultana) DEC 6-3 Vanessa Alvarado (KC Elite) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Bella Terrian (Coyote WC) F 4-0 2:22 Isabel Navarro (Mojave WC) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Eden Hernandez (Team Thunder) F 4-2 1:30 Zendell Oribello (Legends of Gold) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Round of 64 |
Leilani Lazaro (Legacy WC) F 11-1 3:54 Lena Truong (Fall Guys) |
GIRLS 18U |
116 |
Semi-Finals |
Mikayla Garcia (North Coast Grapplers) DEC 4-3 Alexandra Waitsman (ECR Wrestling) |