Middle School |
83-87 |
Round 2 |
Isaiah Waycaster (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 1:04 Davin Allison (16U) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
Middle School |
83-87 |
Round 3 |
Case Simmons (83) (Maritime Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:41 Davin Allison (16U) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
Middle School |
83-87 |
Round 3 |
Dominic Braddock (Elite Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:53 Ware Robinson (ECS Eagles) |
Middle School |
83-87 |
Round 4 |
Case Simmons (83) (Maritime Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:13 Dominic Braddock (Elite Wrestling Academy) |
Middle School |
83-87 |
Round 4 |
Isaiah Waycaster (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:59 Ware Robinson (ECS Eagles) |
Middle School |
83-87 |
Round 5 |
Case Simmons (83) (Maritime Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:25 Isaiah Waycaster (Wave Wrestling Club) |
Middle School |
83-87 |
Round 5 |
Dominic Braddock (Elite Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:31 Davin Allison (16U) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 1 |
Henry Tucker (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 1:47 Aiden Rice (43) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 1 |
John Bradley Buchanan (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 2:46 Eli-Roen Dela Cruz (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 1 |
Luke Velasquez (43) (Wave Wrestling Club) Maj 16-4 Sylvia Peeler (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 2 |
Aiden Rice (43) (Arlington Wrestling Club) Dec 12-10 Sylvia Peeler (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 2 |
John Bradley Buchanan (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:16 Luke Velasquez (43) (Wave Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 2 |
Henry Tucker (Wave Wrestling Club) TF 18-2 Eli-Roen Dela Cruz (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 3 |
Luke Velasquez (43) (Wave Wrestling Club) Dec 9-4 Aiden Rice (43) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 3 |
Henry Tucker (Wave Wrestling Club) Dec 18-11 John Bradley Buchanan (Wave Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 3 |
Eli-Roen Dela Cruz (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 2:11 Sylvia Peeler (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 4 |
Eli-Roen Dela Cruz (Arlington Wrestling Club) TF 20-4 Aiden Rice (43) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 4 |
John Bradley Buchanan (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Sylvia Peeler (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 4 |
Henry Tucker (Wave Wrestling Club) FF Luke Velasquez (43) (Wave Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 5 |
John Bradley Buchanan (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:42 Aiden Rice (43) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 5 |
Eli-Roen Dela Cruz (Arlington Wrestling Club) FF Luke Velasquez (43) (Wave Wrestling Club) |
8U |
43-45 |
Round 5 |
Henry Tucker (Wave Wrestling Club) Fall 0:12 Sylvia Peeler (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
49 |
Round 1 |
Addison Beall (Tupelo Wrestling Club) Fall 2:30 Cross Evans (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
49 |
Round 1 |
Savannah Gryczewski (Arlington Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Lincoln Wissing (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
8U |
49 |
Round 2 |
Lincoln Wissing (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 1:51 Addison Beall (Tupelo Wrestling Club) |