12U |
70-77 |
Round 2 |
Rocklan Kurzinsky (10U) (Wave Wrestling Club) Maj 8-0 Cade Sipniewski (70) (Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin) |
12U |
70-77 |
Round 2 |
Gabriel Stephens (Arlington Wrestling Club) TF 17-2 Brennan Stevens (70) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
12U |
70-77 |
Round 3 |
Gabriel Stephens (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 1:03 Rocklan Kurzinsky (10U) (Wave Wrestling Club) |
12U |
70-77 |
Round 3 |
Cade Sipniewski (70) (Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin) Fall 1:09 Brennan Stevens (70) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 1 |
Liam Callan (St. George`s) Dec 11-6 Rio Hall (74) (Tupelo Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 1 |
Luke Campbell (Wave Wrestling Club) SV-1 16-14 Edy Phillips (Cougar Wrestling) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 2 |
Javier Carrera (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 1:27 Edy Phillips (Cougar Wrestling) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 2 |
Liam Callan (St. George`s) Fall 4:03 Luke Campbell (Wave Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 3 |
Javier Carrera (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 2:14 Luke Campbell (Wave Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 3 |
Rio Hall (74) (Tupelo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:20 Edy Phillips (Cougar Wrestling) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 4 |
Javier Carrera (Arlington Wrestling Club) Maj 13-2 Rio Hall (74) (Tupelo Wrestling Club) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 4 |
Liam Callan (St. George`s) Fall 3:56 Edy Phillips (Cougar Wrestling) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 5 |
Javier Carrera (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 2:57 Liam Callan (St. George`s) |
12U |
74-79B |
Round 5 |
Rio Hall (74) (Tupelo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:30 Luke Campbell (Wave Wrestling Club) |
12U |
82-92 |
Round 1 |
Owen Slagter (Elite Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:06 Cole Meredith (Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin) |
12U |
82-92 |
Round 1 |
Nathaniel Spradlin (82) (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Fischer Pilant (82) (Elite Wrestling Academy) |
12U |
82-92 |
Round 2 |
Owen Slagter (Elite Wrestling Academy) SV-1 4-2 Nathaniel Spradlin (82) (Arlington Wrestling Club) |
12U |
82-92 |
Round 2 |
Cole Meredith (Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin) Fall 0:24 Fischer Pilant (82) (Elite Wrestling Academy) |
12U |
82-92 |
Round 3 |
Owen Slagter (Elite Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:09 Fischer Pilant (82) (Elite Wrestling Academy) |
12U |
82-92 |
Round 3 |
Nathaniel Spradlin (82) (Arlington Wrestling Club) TF 18-1 Cole Meredith (Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin) |
10U |
105 |
Round 1 |
Ayden Howell (Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin) Fall 0:25 Jaxon Farrell (St. George`s) |
10U |
105 |
Round 2 |
Ayden Howell (Houston Mustang Youth Wrestlin) Fall 0:50 Jaxon Farrell (St. George`s) |
10U |
49 |
Round 1 |
Mason Mathes (Elite Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:41 Warren Thron (Wave Wrestling Club) |
10U |
49 |
Round 2 |
Mason Mathes (Elite Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:46 Warren Thron (Wave Wrestling Club) |
10U |
53 |
Round 1 |
Mason Prager (Arlington Wrestling Club) Fall 1:30 Colt Jones (Arlington Wrestling Club) |