Rookie D2 |
65 |
Semifinal |
Gracen Miller (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:46 Reyden Morales (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
Rookie D2 |
65 |
Cons. Semi |
Uriah Ybanez (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:31 Reyden Morales (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
Rookie D2 |
65 |
Cons. Semi |
Lorena Pena (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:34 Julianna Baalmann (Guymon Wrestling) |
Rookie D2 |
65 |
1st Place Match |
Breck Bains (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 4:50 Gracen Miller (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) |
Rookie D2 |
65 |
3rd Place Match |
Lorena Pena (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:47 Uriah Ybanez (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) |
Rookie D2 |
65 |
5th Place Match |
Reyden Morales (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 4:03 Julianna Baalmann (Guymon Wrestling) |
Rookie D2 |
65 |
2nd Place Match |
Gracen Miller (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) NC Lorena Pena (Xtreme Wrestling) |
Rookie D2 |
70 |
Round 1 |
Isaiah Cook (Borger Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:44 Declan Boren (West Texas Grapplers) |
Rookie D2 |
70 |
Round 2 |
Isaiah Cook (Borger Youth Wrestling) Fall 1:47 Declan Boren (West Texas Grapplers) |
Rookie D2 |
75 |
Round 1 |
Mason Perry (Lil Dons WC) Fall 4:19 Kinlee Bice (West Texas Grapplers) |
Rookie D2 |
75 |
Round 2 |
Colton Busbea (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 4:44 Mason Perry (Lil Dons WC) |
Rookie D2 |
75 |
Round 3 |
Colton Busbea (Pirate Wrestling Club) Fall 0:48 Kinlee Bice (West Texas Grapplers) |
Rookie D2 |
92 |
Round 1 |
Sabino Guzman (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 4:05 Branch Jones (Guymon Wrestling) |
Rookie D2 |
92 |
Round 2 |
Branch Jones (Guymon Wrestling) Fall 0:23 Hagen Roller (Borger Youth Wrestling) |
Rookie D2 |
92 |
Round 3 |
Sabino Guzman (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 0:01 Hagen Roller (Borger Youth Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
42 |
Round 1 |
Daniel Hernandez (Wesley Club Wrestling) Fall 0:18 Bo Johnson (Amarillo) |
Rookie D1 |
42 |
Round 1 |
Jett Rodriguez (Borger Youth Wrestling) Dec 14-11 Wyatt Howes (Maverick Elite Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
42 |
Round 2 |
Jett Rodriguez (Borger Youth Wrestling) Fall 0:16 Bo Johnson (Amarillo) |
Rookie D1 |
42 |
Round 2 |
Daniel Hernandez (Wesley Club Wrestling) Dec 11-4 Wyatt Howes (Maverick Elite Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
42 |
Round 3 |
Wyatt Howes (Maverick Elite Wrestling) Fall 0:15 Bo Johnson (Amarillo) |
Rookie D1 |
42 |
Round 3 |
Daniel Hernandez (Wesley Club Wrestling) Dec 5-4 Jett Rodriguez (Borger Youth Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
46 |
Round 1 |
Brody Johnson (Amarillo) Maj 25-15 Tony Guerrero (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) |
Rookie D1 |
46 |
Round 2 |
Brody Johnson (Amarillo) Maj 21-13 Ace Alcozer (Xtreme Wrestling) |
Rookie D1 |
46 |
Round 3 |
Ace Alcozer (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 2:37 Tony Guerrero (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) |
Rookie D1 |
50 |
Round 1 |
Braxten Miner (Lil Dons WC) Fall 0:19 Malachi Murphy (West Amarillo Wrestling Club) |