D4 |
132 |
Quarterfinal |
Ace Bledsoe (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:58 Monica Diaz (Xtreme Wrestling) |
D4 |
132 |
Semifinal |
Tom Slack (Armstrong County Wrestling Aca) Fall 3:33 Cohen Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
D4 |
132 |
Semifinal |
Ace Bledsoe (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Maj 12-0 Miles Britten (Armstrong County Wrestling Aca) |
D4 |
132 |
Cons. Semi |
Michael Castillo (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:20 Miles Britten (Armstrong County Wrestling Aca) |
D4 |
132 |
Cons. Semi |
Cohen Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 0:25 Monica Diaz (Xtreme Wrestling) |
D4 |
132 |
1st Place Match |
Tom Slack (Armstrong County Wrestling Aca) Fall 2:34 Ace Bledsoe (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
D4 |
132 |
3rd Place Match |
Cohen Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Dec 7-4 Michael Castillo (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
D4 |
132 |
5th Place Match |
Monica Diaz (Xtreme Wrestling) Fall 2:28 Miles Britten (Armstrong County Wrestling Aca) |
D4 |
132 |
2nd Place Match |
Ace Bledsoe (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:10 Cohen Swaim (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
D4 |
150 |
Round 1 |
Drezdyn Ballard (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 4:30 Ryker Dill (806Takedown Wrestling) |
D4 |
150 |
Round 2 |
Ryker Dill (806Takedown Wrestling) Fall 0:23 Rafael Ruiz (Dumas Wrestling) |
D4 |
150 |
Round 3 |
Drezdyn Ballard (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:16 Rafael Ruiz (Dumas Wrestling) |
D4 |
162/175/200 |
Round 1 |
Elijah Torres (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) Fall 2:34 Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
D4 |
162/175/200 |
Round 2 |
Collin Ross (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 3:43 Jenni Bell (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
D4 |
162/175/200 |
Round 3 |
Collin Ross (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 2:58 Elijah Torres (Randall Youth Wrestling Club) |
D4 |
86 |
Round 1 |
Abram Loya (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 2:56 Witt Brown (Wesley Club Wrestling) |
D4 |
86 |
Round 1 |
Myles Wolf (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 0:23 Jordan Williams (Lil Dons WC) |
D4 |
86 |
Round 2 |
Witt Brown (Wesley Club Wrestling) Fall 0:50 Jordan Williams (Lil Dons WC) |
D4 |
86 |
Round 2 |
Abram Loya (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 0:36 Myles Wolf (West Texas Grapplers) |
D4 |
86 |
Round 3 |
Witt Brown (Wesley Club Wrestling) Fall 2:13 Myles Wolf (West Texas Grapplers) |
D4 |
86 |
Round 3 |
Abram Loya (Dumas Wrestling) Fall 0:37 Jordan Williams (Lil Dons WC) |
D4 |
98 |
Round 1 |
Mia Garcia (Dumas Wrestling) Maj 10-2 Corban Copeland (West Texas Grapplers) |
D4 |
98 |
Round 2 |
Corban Copeland (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 2:30 Mia Garcia (Dumas Wrestling) |
D4 |
98 |
Round 3 |
Corban Copeland (West Texas Grapplers) Fall 0:47 Mia Garcia (Dumas Wrestling) |
D3 |
100/110 |
Round 1 |
Michael (Jace) Loya (Dumas Wrestling) TF 17-0 Logan Schilling (West Texas Grapplers) |