7-8 |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Avery Rhodes (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Fall 2:21 Alexander Padden (Cass City Talons) |
7-8 |
60-62 |
Round 2 |
Greyson Hill (Caro Growlers) Fall 1:42 Ivan Slough (Millington Youth WC) |
7-8 |
60-62 |
Round 3 |
Alexander Padden (Cass City Talons) Dec 6-4 Ivan Slough (Millington Youth WC) |
7-8 |
60-62 |
Round 3 |
Avery Rhodes (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Maj 12-0 Greyson Hill (Caro Growlers) |
7-8 |
63-66 |
Round 1 |
Connor Keyser (Vassar Scrappers) Fall 0:30 Abraham Jones (Barbarian Bulls) |
7-8 |
63-66 |
Round 2 |
Connor Keyser (Vassar Scrappers) Fall 1:38 Jaxson Londry (Caro Growlers) |
7-8 |
63-66 |
Round 3 |
Jaxson Londry (Caro Growlers) Fall 0:39 Abraham Jones (Barbarian Bulls) |
7-8 |
65-67 |
Round 1 |
Jackson Gaines (Lakeville Falcons WC) FF Isaac Houston (Caro Growlers) |
7-8 |
65-67 |
Round 1 |
Hudson Dantinne (Millington Youth WC) Fall 0:16 Ryland Bollinger (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
65-67 |
Round 2 |
Hudson Dantinne (Millington Youth WC) Fall 0:19 Jackson Gaines (Lakeville Falcons WC) |
7-8 |
65-67 |
Round 2 |
Ryland Bollinger (Kearsley WC) FF Isaac Houston (Caro Growlers) |
7-8 |
65-67 |
Round 3 |
Jackson Gaines (Lakeville Falcons WC) Fall 0:53 Ryland Bollinger (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
67-69 |
Round 1 |
Jaxen Ballard (Kearsley WC) Maj 18-5 Aubrey Childs (Millington Youth WC) |
7-8 |
67-69 |
Round 2 |
Jaxen Ballard (Kearsley WC) Dec 10-6 Lucian Scott (Cass City Talons) |
7-8 |
67-69 |
Round 3 |
Lucian Scott (Cass City Talons) Fall 0:22 Aubrey Childs (Millington Youth WC) |
7-8 |
70-77 |
Round 1 |
Maizen Kingsland (SWAT) Fall 0:52 Jackson Fall (Vassar Scrappers) |
7-8 |
70-77 |
Round 2 |
Maizen Kingsland (SWAT) Dec 5-0 Jackson Fall (Vassar Scrappers) |
7-8 |
80-83 |
Round 1 |
Bentley Skank (Vassar Scrappers) Fall 1:23 Luke Marzi (Birch Run PFY WC) |
7-8 |
80-83 |
Round 2 |
Enzo Guerro (Kearsley WC) Fall 1:21 Luke Marzi (Birch Run PFY WC) |
7-8 |
80-83 |
Round 3 |
Enzo Guerro (Kearsley WC) Fall 2:43 Bentley Skank (Vassar Scrappers) |
7-8 |
84-92 |
Round 1 |
Adriyan Parks (Ram Chargers) Dec 5-3 Hunter Herrera (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
84-92 |
Round 2 |
Kenneth Weissgerber (Kearsley WC) Fall 2:38 Adriyan Parks (Ram Chargers) |
7-8 |
84-92 |
Round 3 |
Kenneth Weissgerber (Kearsley WC) Dec 8-2 Hunter Herrera (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
98-104 |
Round 1 |
Weston Osika (Chesaning) Fall 1:22 Sawyer Buschbacher (Caro Growlers) |
7-8 |
98-104 |
Round 2 |
Easton McNiel (Kearsley WC) Fall 0:54 Sawyer Buschbacher (Caro Growlers) |