7-8 |
52-54 |
Round 3 |
Kaison Sly (Mt. Morris Mountaineers ) Maj 12-1 Dayton Davison (Birch Run PFY WC) |
7-8 |
52-54 |
Round 3 |
Walker Essad (Marlette Impact) Fall 1:51 Vincent Newton (Ram Chargers) |
7-8 |
54-57 |
Round 1 |
Harvey McClelland (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Fall 0:20 Elijah Pianga (Warriors) |
7-8 |
54-57 |
Round 1 |
Riley Ford (Kearsley WC) Dec 7-5 Ryder Williams (Lakeville Falcons WC) |
7-8 |
54-57 |
Round 2 |
Riley Ford (Kearsley WC) Fall 0:28 Elijah Pianga (Warriors) |
7-8 |
54-57 |
Round 2 |
Harvey McClelland (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Maj 10-0 Ryder Williams (Lakeville Falcons WC) |
7-8 |
54-57 |
Round 3 |
Ryder Williams (Lakeville Falcons WC) Fall 0:38 Elijah Pianga (Warriors) |
7-8 |
54-57 |
Round 3 |
Harvey McClelland (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Dec 10-6 Riley Ford (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
55-57 |
Round 1 |
Landon Bundy (Pack Elite) Fall 1:27 Nolan Weber (Lapeer Lightning) |
7-8 |
55-57 |
Round 1 |
Brett Mausolf (Cass City Talons) Fall 0:19 Santino Velz (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
55-57 |
Round 2 |
Santino Velz (Kearsley WC) Dec 10-4 Nolan Weber (Lapeer Lightning) |
7-8 |
55-57 |
Round 2 |
Landon Bundy (Pack Elite) Fall 0:34 Brett Mausolf (Cass City Talons) |
7-8 |
55-57 |
Round 3 |
Brett Mausolf (Cass City Talons) Fall 0:18 Nolan Weber (Lapeer Lightning) |
7-8 |
55-57 |
Round 3 |
Landon Bundy (Pack Elite) Fall 0:33 Santino Velz (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
56-58 |
Round 1 |
Wreagan McNiel (Kearsley WC) Dec 9-5 Maverick Hunt (Lakeville Falcons WC) |
7-8 |
56-58 |
Round 2 |
Cheyenne Stocchi (Lapeer Lightning) Fall 2:50 Wreagan McNiel (Kearsley WC) |
7-8 |
56-58 |
Round 3 |
Cheyenne Stocchi (Lapeer Lightning) Fall 1:46 Maverick Hunt (Lakeville Falcons WC) |
7-8 |
58-60 |
Round 1 |
Camden Gibson (SWAT) Fall 0:24 Kian Hnevsa (Ram Chargers) |
7-8 |
58-60 |
Round 1 |
Kasey Waters (Warriors) Dec 9-4 Cecilia Lowrey (Vassar Scrappers) |
7-8 |
58-60 |
Round 2 |
Kasey Waters (Warriors) Fall 0:33 Kian Hnevsa (Ram Chargers) |
7-8 |
58-60 |
Round 2 |
Camden Gibson (SWAT) Fall 0:50 Cecilia Lowrey (Vassar Scrappers) |
7-8 |
58-60 |
Round 3 |
Cecilia Lowrey (Vassar Scrappers) Dec 9-8 Kian Hnevsa (Ram Chargers) |
7-8 |
58-60 |
Round 3 |
Camden Gibson (SWAT) Fall 0:47 Kasey Waters (Warriors) |
7-8 |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Greyson Hill (Caro Growlers) Dec 10-9 Alexander Padden (Cass City Talons) |
7-8 |
60-62 |
Round 1 |
Avery Rhodes (Yale Jr. Bulldogs) Fall 0:17 Ivan Slough (Millington Youth WC) |