Cadet 16U |
121-129 |
Round 1 |
Ryan Taylor (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) TF 10-0 Jeremiah Drake (Indy West Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
121-129 |
Round 2 |
Ryan Taylor (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) FF Chayce Yant (Fishers Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
121-129 |
Round 2 |
Jeremiah Drake (Indy West Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Liam Curfman (Columbus North High School) |
Cadet 16U |
121-129 |
Round 3 |
Jeremiah Drake (Indy West Wrestling Club) FF Chayce Yant (Fishers Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
121-129 |
Round 3 |
Ryan Taylor (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) TF 10-0 Liam Curfman (Columbus North High School) |
Cadet 16U |
124-127 |
Round 1 |
Samual Armstrong (Indy West Wrestling Club) Dec 8-0 Riley Cox (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Cadet 16U |
124-127 |
Round 2 |
Kolton Gilbreath (Royal Pride Wrestling Club) Fall 1:46 Riley Cox (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Cadet 16U |
124-127 |
Round 3 |
Samual Armstrong (Indy West Wrestling Club) Fall 1:16 Kolton Gilbreath (Royal Pride Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
143-152 |
Round 1 |
Caleb Kirkpatrick (Columbus East Wrestling Club) Fall 1:09 Grant Hadley (Lafayette) |
Cadet 16U |
143-152 |
Round 1 |
Kaleb Wilburn (Milan Tribe Wrestling Club) Fall 2:12 Thomas Thian (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Cadet 16U |
143-152 |
Round 2 |
Thomas Thian (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) TF 15-4 Grant Hadley (Lafayette) |
Cadet 16U |
143-152 |
Round 2 |
Kaleb Wilburn (Milan Tribe Wrestling Club) Fall 0:31 Caleb Kirkpatrick (Columbus East Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
143-152 |
Round 3 |
Kaleb Wilburn (Milan Tribe Wrestling Club) Fall 0:15 Grant Hadley (Lafayette) |
Cadet 16U |
143-152 |
Round 3 |
Caleb Kirkpatrick (Columbus East Wrestling Club) TF 14-4 Thomas Thian (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Cadet 16U |
155-168 |
Round 1 |
Gilbert Clear (Northview Wrestling Club) Fall 0:22 Carter Rains (BRAZIL) |
Cadet 16U |
155-168 |
Round 1 |
Miguel Rojas (Brownsburg East middle school) Fall 1:39 Zach White Jr. (River City) |
Cadet 16U |
155-168 |
Round 2 |
Miguel Rojas (Brownsburg East middle school) Fall 1:26 Gilbert Clear (Northview Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
155-168 |
Round 2 |
Zach White Jr. (River City) Fall 1:01 Carter Rains (BRAZIL) |
Cadet 16U |
155-168 |
Round 3 |
Zach White Jr. (River City) Fall 0:29 Gilbert Clear (Northview Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
155-168 |
Round 3 |
Miguel Rojas (Brownsburg East middle school) TF 11-0 Carter Rains (BRAZIL) |
Cadet 16U |
177-187 |
Round 1 |
Ian Thompson (Beech Grove Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Samuel Van Sui Lian (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Cadet 16U |
177-187 |
Round 1 |
Tristen Lanum (Greenfield central) Fall 1:41 Wyatt Cross (Indy West Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
177-187 |
Round 2 |
Ian Thompson (Beech Grove Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Wyatt Cross (Indy West Wrestling Club) |
Cadet 16U |
177-187 |
Round 2 |
Tristen Lanum (Greenfield central) Fall 5:58 Samuel Van Sui Lian (PERRY MERIDIAN WC) |
Cadet 16U |
177-187 |
Round 3 |
Ian Thompson (Beech Grove Wrestling Club) Dec 14-7 Tristen Lanum (Greenfield central) |