14U-SCHOOLBOY |
102-106 |
Round 1 |
Keegan Taylor (New prairie) Dec 7-6 Jaylin White (Steuben county wrestling club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
102-106 |
Round 2 |
Keegan Taylor (New prairie) Fall 1:31 Jaylin White (Steuben county wrestling club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
110-114 |
Round 1 |
Braden Farrell (South Bend Wrestling Club) Fall 3:10 Josie Clarke (Penn Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
110-114 |
Round 1 |
Harryson Givens (Independent) Fall 1:57 Darius Dyer (Jimtown ) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
110-114 |
Round 2 |
Harryson Givens (Independent) Fall 0:26 Braden Farrell (South Bend Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
110-114 |
Round 2 |
Darius Dyer (Jimtown ) Fall 2:23 Josie Clarke (Penn Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
110-114 |
Round 3 |
Braden Farrell (South Bend Wrestling Club) Fall 0:49 Darius Dyer (Jimtown ) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
110-114 |
Round 3 |
Harryson Givens (Independent) Fall 2:41 Josie Clarke (Penn Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
125-130 |
Round 1 |
Caydn Smith (Rockies wrestling club) Fall 2:26 Chase York (One On One) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
125-130 |
Round 2 |
Caydn Smith (Rockies wrestling club) Fall 3:05 Chase York (One On One) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
136 |
Round 1 |
Ethan Rodriguez (Wawasee) Fall 3:28 Brandon Howard (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
136 |
Round 2 |
John Glenn (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 1:50 Brandon Howard (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
136 |
Round 3 |
Ethan Rodriguez (Wawasee) Fall 3:40 John Glenn (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
149 |
Round 1 |
Carson Nine (Warrior Wrestling Club) Fall 0:47 Cayden Roberts (Jimtown ) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
149 |
Round 2 |
Carson Nine (Warrior Wrestling Club) Fall 0:57 Cayden Roberts (Jimtown ) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
77 |
Round 1 |
Aiden Chavez (zeeland) Fall 0:35 Autumn Nowatzke (Rockies wrestling club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
77 |
Round 2 |
Aiden Chavez (zeeland) Fall 0:40 Autumn Nowatzke (Rockies wrestling club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
83-87 |
Round 1 |
Brody King (John Glenn Wrestling Club) Maj 10-0 Blayke Woods (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
83-87 |
Round 2 |
Brody King (John Glenn Wrestling Club) Fall 3:58 Blayke Woods (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
92-97 |
Round 1 |
Max Grist (Walton) Dec 7-3 Austin Miller (Dekalb) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
92-97 |
Round 2 |
Jalen May (Peru) Fall 1:11 Max Grist (Walton) |
14U-SCHOOLBOY |
92-97 |
Round 3 |
Jalen May (Peru) Fall 0:49 Austin Miller (Dekalb) |
12U-NOVICE |
114-126 |
Round 1 |
Adin Norton (Penn Wrestling Club) Fall 3:56 Kenidi Nine (Warrior Wrestling Club) |
12U-NOVICE |
114-126 |
Round 1 |
Colten Gemmer (Penn Wrestling Club) Dec 10-9 Cassidy Eller (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) |
12U-NOVICE |
114-126 |
Round 2 |
Cassidy Eller (Mishawaka Wrestling Club) Fall 1:00 Blake Roberts (Jimtown ) |