NOVICE 12U |
60-65 |
Round 3 |
Collin Vasilopulos (Portage Wrestling Club) Fall 2:12 Samuel Westfall (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
60-65 |
Round 3 |
Madison Nieuwenhuis (Vicksburg Bulldog WC) Fall 1:24 Xavian Tijerina (Hobart Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
64-68 |
Round 1 |
Aidan Diaz (Wheeler Wrestling Club) Fall 2:16 Marissa (Mimi) Nicolas (RHYNOS GYM) |
NOVICE 12U |
64-68 |
Round 1 |
Logan Haney (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Maj 10-0 Cameran Cruz (Valparaiso Vikings Wrestling C) |
NOVICE 12U |
64-68 |
Round 2 |
Aidan Diaz (Wheeler Wrestling Club) TF 17-2 Cameran Cruz (Valparaiso Vikings Wrestling C) |
NOVICE 12U |
64-68 |
Round 2 |
Logan Haney (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) SV-1 6-4 Marissa (Mimi) Nicolas (RHYNOS GYM) |
NOVICE 12U |
64-68 |
Round 3 |
Logan Haney (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Dec 6-4 Aidan Diaz (Wheeler Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
64-68 |
Round 3 |
Marissa (Mimi) Nicolas (RHYNOS GYM) Dec 3-2 Cameran Cruz (Valparaiso Vikings Wrestling C) |
NOVICE 12U |
68-69 |
Round 1 |
Yusuf Uribe (Region Wrestling Academy) Fall 2:05 Teigan Newell (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
68-69 |
Round 1 |
Caden Mahaffey (Elite Athletic club) Fall 0:56 Brayden Tucker (Nappannee) |
NOVICE 12U |
68-69 |
Round 2 |
Caden Mahaffey (Elite Athletic club) Fall 0:43 Teigan Newell (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
68-69 |
Round 2 |
Yusuf Uribe (Region Wrestling Academy) Fall 3:07 Brayden Tucker (Nappannee) |
NOVICE 12U |
68-69 |
Round 3 |
Teigan Newell (Bulldog Premier Wrestling Club) Fall 3:07 Brayden Tucker (Nappannee) |
NOVICE 12U |
68-69 |
Round 3 |
Yusuf Uribe (Region Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:54 Caden Mahaffey (Elite Athletic club) |
NOVICE 12U |
69-73 |
Round 1 |
Justin Williamson (Region Wrestling Academy) TF 18-0 Hunter Mallory (Lowell WC) |
NOVICE 12U |
69-73 |
Round 1 |
Gavin Lewis (Hobart Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Lincoln Underwood (Elite Athletic club) |
NOVICE 12U |
69-73 |
Round 2 |
Justin Williamson (Region Wrestling Academy) Maj 12-2 Lincoln Underwood (Elite Athletic club) |
NOVICE 12U |
69-73 |
Round 2 |
Gavin Lewis (Hobart Wrestling Club) Fall 2:06 Hunter Mallory (Lowell WC) |
NOVICE 12U |
69-73 |
Round 3 |
Justin Williamson (Region Wrestling Academy) Dec 6-0 Gavin Lewis (Hobart Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
69-73 |
Round 3 |
Lincoln Underwood (Elite Athletic club) Fall 1:54 Hunter Mallory (Lowell WC) |
NOVICE 12U |
72-74 |
Round 1 |
Seth Aubin (Region Wrestling Academy) TF 15-0 Matthew Staples (Elite Athletic club) |
NOVICE 12U |
72-74 |
Round 1 |
Alex Snow (Lowell WC) Dec 11-4 Evan Marsiglio (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
72-74 |
Round 2 |
Alex Snow (Lowell WC) Dec 8-2 Matthew Staples (Elite Athletic club) |
NOVICE 12U |
72-74 |
Round 2 |
Seth Aubin (Region Wrestling Academy) Maj 9-0 Evan Marsiglio (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) |
NOVICE 12U |
72-74 |
Round 3 |
Matthew Staples (Elite Athletic club) Maj 10-2 Evan Marsiglio (Rick Larsen Wrestling Club) |