14U |
117-125 |
Round 2 |
Quinten Cassiday (Michigan Grappler RTC) Fall 0:47 Tobias Pacheco (Team Donahoe Wrestling Club) |
14U |
117-125 |
Round 3 |
Quinten Cassiday (Michigan Grappler RTC) TF 11-0 Aiden Brazo (Michigan West Wrestling Club) |
14U |
117-125 |
Round 3 |
Tobias Pacheco (Team Donahoe Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Nicholas Card (Bendle Wrestling) |
14U |
125-129 |
Round 1 |
Ryan Woods (Michigan Grappler RTC) Dec 11-8 Austin Gyorkos (Ares) |
14U |
125-129 |
Round 2 |
Austin Gyorkos (Ares) TF 12-0 Leonard Ott (Team UNIFIED Wrestling) |
14U |
125-129 |
Round 3 |
Ryan Woods (Michigan Grappler RTC) TF 11-0 Leonard Ott (Team UNIFIED Wrestling) |
14U |
130-133 |
Round 1 |
Julius Pacheco (Team Donahoe Wrestling Club) TF 10-0 Brandon Jandasek (Temperance) |
14U |
130-133 |
Round 2 |
Eli Roe (Ojitsu) Dec 6-0 Julius Pacheco (Team Donahoe Wrestling Club) |
14U |
130-133 |
Round 3 |
Eli Roe (Ojitsu) Fall 0:17 Brandon Jandasek (Temperance) |
14U |
135-137 |
Round 1 |
Jacob Hodge (WOW) TF 14-0 Miguel Juarez Lll (Ringers) |
14U |
135-137 |
Round 2 |
Miguel Juarez Lll (Ringers) Dec 9-8 Christopher Spyker (Team UNIFIED Wrestling) |
14U |
135-137 |
Round 3 |
Jacob Hodge (WOW) TF 13-0 Christopher Spyker (Team UNIFIED Wrestling) |
14U |
154-157 |
Round 1 |
Brock Foster (Northern Exposure Wrestling Cl) TF 14-6 Maddie Hayden (Michigan Revolution Wrestling) |
14U |
154-157 |
Round 2 |
Brock Foster (Northern Exposure Wrestling Cl) Fall 1:41 Liam O`Neil (WOW) |
14U |
154-157 |
Round 3 |
Brock Foster (Northern Exposure Wrestling Cl) Fall 3:12 Chase Olson (Clarkston) |
14U |
184-187 |
Round 1 |
Rj Green (Michigan Matcats) FF Braylon Hake (Oxford Wildcats (middle school) |
14U |
184-187 |
Round 2 |
Rj Green (Michigan Matcats) TF 10-0 Lincoln Stathakis (Michigan West Wrestling Club) |
14U |
184-187 |
Round 3 |
Lincoln Stathakis (Michigan West Wrestling Club) FF Braylon Hake (Oxford Wildcats (middle school) |
14U |
75-83 |
Round 1 |
Grady Wiitanen (Hartland Wrestling Club) Dec 12-12 Bo Biggart (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
14U |
75-83 |
Round 2 |
Conner Haslett (Pack Elite) TF 11-0 Grady Wiitanen (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
14U |
75-83 |
Round 3 |
Conner Haslett (Pack Elite) TF 10-0 Bo Biggart (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
14U |
82-86 |
Round 2 |
Layne Martin (Michigan Grappler RTC) TF 11-0 Jacob Brown (Michigan West Wrestling Club) |
14U |
82-86 |
Round 3 |
Layne Martin (Michigan Grappler RTC) TF 10-0 Jacob Brown (Michigan West Wrestling Club) |
14U |
84-87 |
Round 1 |
Donovan Quinn (Simmons Academy Of Wrestling) TF 11-0 Pilot Swab (Michigan West Wrestling Club) |
14U |
84-87 |
Round 1 |
Wesley Honiss (Michigan Matcats) Fall 3:02 Noah Vogt (Hartland Wrestling Club) |