14U |
84-87 |
Round 2 |
Donovan Quinn (Simmons Academy Of Wrestling) TF 10-0 Wesley Honiss (Michigan Matcats) |
14U |
84-87 |
Round 2 |
Pilot Swab (Michigan West Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Noah Vogt (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
14U |
84-87 |
Round 3 |
Donovan Quinn (Simmons Academy Of Wrestling) Fall 1:01 Noah Vogt (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
14U |
84-87 |
Round 3 |
Pilot Swab (Michigan West Wrestling Club) Fall 1:01 Wesley Honiss (Michigan Matcats) |
14U |
90-97 |
Round 1 |
Carson Blum (Michigan Grappler RTC) Dec 2-1 Jason Cranick (Team Donahoe) |
14U |
90-97 |
Round 1 |
Griffin Tibai (Temperance) Dec 6-1 Justice Harding (Simmons Academy Of Wrestling) |
14U |
90-97 |
Round 2 |
Jason Cranick (Team Donahoe) TF 10-0 Griffin Tibai (Temperance) |
14U |
90-97 |
Round 2 |
Carson Blum (Michigan Grappler RTC) Fall 3:04 Justice Harding (Simmons Academy Of Wrestling) |
14U |
90-97 |
Round 3 |
Jason Cranick (Team Donahoe) TF 10-0 Justice Harding (Simmons Academy Of Wrestling) |
14U |
90-97 |
Round 3 |
Carson Blum (Michigan Grappler RTC) TF 10-0 Griffin Tibai (Temperance) |
14U |
97-102 |
Round 1 |
Oliver Senkowski (Ojitsu) Fall 0:10 Caleb Cappellano (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
14U |
97-102 |
Round 2 |
Andrew Tucker (Pack Elite) TF 15-2 Caleb Cappellano (Hartland Wrestling Club) |
14U |
97-102 |
Round 3 |
Oliver Senkowski (Ojitsu) Fall 0:50 Andrew Tucker (Pack Elite) |
12U |
103-114 |
Round 1 |
Connor Warren (Michigan Matcats) Fall 1:30 Norah Inman (WFG Waterford) |
12U |
103-114 |
Round 2 |
Joseph Buurma (WOW) Fall 0:44 Norah Inman (WFG Waterford) |
12U |
103-114 |
Round 3 |
Joseph Buurma (WOW) Fall 3:16 Connor Warren (Michigan Matcats) |
12U |
126-135 |
Round 1 |
Larson O`Neil (WOW) Fall 1:53 Landon Stoney (Ojitsu) |
12U |
126-135 |
Round 1 |
Lyla Hensen (Kodiak Attack) TF 12-0 Pablo Juarez (Ringers) |
12U |
126-135 |
Round 2 |
Pablo Juarez (Ringers) Fall 3:53 Larson O`Neil (WOW) |
12U |
126-135 |
Round 2 |
Lyla Hensen (Kodiak Attack) Dec 2-0 Landon Stoney (Ojitsu) |
12U |
126-135 |
Round 3 |
Lyla Hensen (Kodiak Attack) Fall 0:26 Larson O`Neil (WOW) |
12U |
126-135 |
Round 3 |
Landon Stoney (Ojitsu) Dec 1-0 Pablo Juarez (Ringers) |
12U |
152-155 |
Round 1 |
Michael Carter (Bay County Road Runners) Fall 1:03 Athen DeLeon (SEMF) |
12U |
152-155 |
Round 2 |
Brayden Muma (Ojitsu) Fall 1:23 Michael Carter (Bay County Road Runners) |
12U |
152-155 |
Round 3 |
Brayden Muma (Ojitsu) Fall 0:38 Athen DeLeon (SEMF) |