UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Rnd of 16 |
Julia Padilla (Lion WC) VFA 2:41 2-4 Sara Schmoker (Lions WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Julia Padilla (Lion WC) VFA 2:05 6-0 Marcella Bohn (Bronco WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Sara Schmoker (Lions WC) VFA 5:10 15-16 Tyler Richardson (Unattached) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Liana Souza (Unattached) VFA 1:22 10-0 Samantha Segura-Veliz (Warrior WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Emmily Patneaud (McKendree Bearcat WC) VSU 10-0 4:44 Salome Walker (McKendree Bearcat WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Finals |
Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Academy) VPO1 8-2 Kylie Welker (Higher Level Wrestling) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Cons 8 #1 |
Liana Souza (Unattached) VFA 1:31 8-0 Ashlee Palimoo (Warrior WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Quarters |
Kylie Welker (Higher Level Wrestling) VSU 10-0 1:54 Emmily Patneaud (McKendree Bearcat WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Quarters |
Kendall Bostelman (Wyoming Seminary) VPO 4-0 Tyler Richardson (Unattached) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
3rd Place |
Chloe Ogden (Lake Highland Prep) VPO1 13-4 Kendall Bostelman (Wyoming Seminary) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
5th Place |
Emmily Patneaud (McKendree Bearcat WC) VPO1 11-4 Liana Souza (Unattached) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Quarters |
Chloe Ogden (Lake Highland Prep) VSU 10-0 1:01 Julia Padilla (Lion WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
7th Place |
Sara Schmoker (Lions WC) VFA 5:07 12-4 Julia Padilla (Lion WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
Quarters |
Macey Kilty (Sunkist Kids Wrestling Academy) VSU 10-0 0:21 Samantha Segura-Veliz (Warrior WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
62 |
C-Semis |
Kendall Bostelman (Wyoming Seminary) VPO1 18-10 Liana Souza (Unattached) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Cons 4 |
Ellisa Jimenez (Tmwc) VPO1 4-2 Emma Cole (Unattached) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Rnd of 16 |
Zammariea Brandon (Spartan Mat Club) VPO1 16-12 Kayla Munoz (Colorado Mesa WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Semis |
Marisol Nugent (Lehigh Valley WC) VPO1 6-5 Viktorya Torres (Team Tornado WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Rnd of 16 |
Katerina Lange (Twin Cities RTC) VFA 4:56 6-5 Brianna Csontos (Tmwc) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Semis |
Katerina Lange (Twin Cities RTC) VSU 10-0 1:38 Piper Staniford (Wyoming Seminary) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Rnd of 16 |
Marisol Nugent (Lehigh Valley WC) VSU1 16-4 1:39 Ellisa Jimenez (Tmwc) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Emma Cole (Unattached) VPO1 7-2 Kayla Munoz (Colorado Mesa WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Cons 8 #2 |
Ellisa Jimenez (Tmwc) VSU 11-0 1:31 Kimberly Pollak (Bronco WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Quarters |
Piper Staniford (Wyoming Seminary) VFA 0:45 4-0 Kimberly Pollak (Bronco WC) |
UWW Junior Women |
65 |
Quarters |
Viktorya Torres (Team Tornado WC) VSU 10-0 2:45 Zammariea Brandon (Spartan Mat Club) |