Session 1 Last Chance |
140-145 |
Round 1 |
Carson Taddy (Unattached) Fall 3:49 Dakota Kreisa (Plymouth Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
140-145 |
Round 2 |
Devin Kuenzi (Wrestling Factory) Fall 1:28 Dakota Kreisa (Plymouth Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
140-145 |
Round 3 |
Carson Taddy (Unattached) Fall 3:47 Devin Kuenzi (Wrestling Factory) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
145-146 |
Round 1 |
Logan Lodel (Unattached) Fall 2:40 Caden Clausen (Freedom High School Wrestling) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
145-146 |
Round 2 |
Caden Clausen (Freedom High School Wrestling) Dec 10-7 Parker Elliott (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
145-146 |
Round 3 |
Logan Lodel (Unattached) FF Parker Elliott (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
146-152 |
Round 1 |
David Fargen (Ithaca Wrestling Club) Fall 5:00 Ian Haueter (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
146-152 |
Round 2 |
Ian Haueter (Apple Valley Wrestling Club) Fall 1:35 Corey Hagstrom (Unattached) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
146-152 |
Round 3 |
David Fargen (Ithaca Wrestling Club) Fall 3:13 Corey Hagstrom (Unattached) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
151-155 |
Round 1 |
Aiden Worden (Fort Atkinson Wrestling Club) Dec 8-5 Zachary Maitrejean (Somerset Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
151-155 |
Round 2 |
Aiden Worden (Fort Atkinson Wrestling Club) Fall 0:37 Trenton Hanson (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
151-155 |
Round 3 |
Zachary Maitrejean (Somerset Wrestling Club) Fall 0:23 Trenton Hanson (Pinnacle Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
151-157 |
Round 1 |
Aaron Diamond (Unattached) Dec 8-6 Robert Hagerty (Antigo Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
151-157 |
Round 2 |
Robert Hagerty (Antigo Wrestling Club) Fall 0:39 Ethan Lamoureux (Wrestling Factory) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
151-157 |
Round 3 |
Aaron Diamond (Unattached) Fall 0:36 Ethan Lamoureux (Wrestling Factory) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
152-158 |
Round 1 |
Gideon Sass (Antigo Wrestling Club) Dec 1-0 Blane Keyes (Menomonie Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
152-158 |
Round 2 |
Blane Keyes (Menomonie Wrestling Club) Dec 3-0 Logan Anderson (Ithaca Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
152-158 |
Round 3 |
Gideon Sass (Antigo Wrestling Club) Maj 9-1 Logan Anderson (Ithaca Wrestling Club) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
158-159 |
Round 1 |
Colin O`Neil (LaCrosse Area Wrestlers) Fall 0:04 Wesley Drager (Mt. Horeb High School Wrestling) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
158-159 |
Round 2 |
Andrew Karnes (Higher Level Wrestling) FF Wesley Drager (Mt. Horeb High School Wrestling) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
158-159 |
Round 3 |
Andrew Karnes (Higher Level Wrestling) Fall 2:13 Colin O`Neil (LaCrosse Area Wrestlers) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
159-170 |
Round 1 |
Riley Klar (Unattached) TF 15-0 Cameron Wolf (Fennimore Wrestling Assn) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
159-170 |
Round 2 |
Cameron Wolf (Fennimore Wrestling Assn) Fall 2:38 Adam Dzievit (Muskego High School Wrestling) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
159-170 |
Round 3 |
Riley Klar (Unattached) FF Adam Dzievit (Muskego High School Wrestling) |
Session 1 Last Chance |
160-163 |
Round 1 |
Ramiro Cortez (Coleman Wrestling Club) Fall 3:33 Nolan Schmidt (Aviators Wrestling) |