12U (born 2010-2011) |
74-78 |
Round 1 |
Bear Winter (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) TF 10-0 Nolan Carlson (Wasatch Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
74-78 |
Round 1 |
Boston Bearden (Team Prestige) TF 10-0 Trey Ferguson (Juab Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
74-78 |
Round 2 |
Bear Winter (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) TF 12-4 Boston Bearden (Team Prestige) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
74-78 |
Round 2 |
Nolan Carlson (Wasatch Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Trey Ferguson (Juab Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
74-78 |
Round 3 |
Bear Winter (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:31 Trey Ferguson (Juab Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
74-78 |
Round 3 |
Boston Bearden (Team Prestige) TF 8-0 Nolan Carlson (Wasatch Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-79 |
Round 1 |
Nash Jensen (Delta wrestling club) Dec 6-1 Bryson Christenson (Ravage) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-79 |
Round 1 |
Drayger Cloward (Uintah Wrestling) Fall 2:59 Blake Mauch (Sons Of Atlas) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-79 |
Round 2 |
Drayger Cloward (Uintah Wrestling) TF 8-0 Bryson Christenson (Ravage) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-79 |
Round 2 |
Nash Jensen (Delta wrestling club) Dec 6-2 Blake Mauch (Sons Of Atlas) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-79 |
Round 3 |
Blake Mauch (Sons Of Atlas) Fall 0:57 Bryson Christenson (Ravage) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-79 |
Round 3 |
Drayger Cloward (Uintah Wrestling) Dec 7-1 Nash Jensen (Delta wrestling club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 1 |
Takoda Boger (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) TF 8-0 McKay Clements (Champions Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 1 |
Maquelle Pace (Champions Wrestling Club) Fall 0:16 Adan Merino (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 2 |
Tristen Roberts (Sons Of Atlas) TF 8-0 Maquelle Pace (Champions Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 2 |
Takoda Boger (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) TF 8-0 Adan Merino (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 3 |
Tristen Roberts (Sons Of Atlas) TF 9-0 Adan Merino (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 3 |
Maquelle Pace (Champions Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 McKay Clements (Champions Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 4 |
Tristen Roberts (Sons Of Atlas) TF 8-0 McKay Clements (Champions Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 4 |
Takoda Boger (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) TF 8-0 Maquelle Pace (Champions Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 5 |
Tristen Roberts (Sons Of Atlas) TF 8-0 Takoda Boger (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
78-83 |
Round 5 |
McKay Clements (Champions Wrestling Club) Fall 0:12 Adan Merino (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 1 |
Caleb Manheimer (West Jordan Jaguar Wrestling) FF Aydan Borchardt (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 1 |
Jayden Davidson (Cougars Wrestling Club) Fall 0:28 Tristan Zorzakis (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 2 |
Candon Browning (Champions Wrestling Club) Fall 2:36 Tristan Zorzakis (Charger Wrestling Club) |