12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 2 |
Jayden Davidson (Cougars Wrestling Club) FF Aydan Borchardt (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 3 |
Jayden Davidson (Cougars Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Candon Browning (Champions Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 3 |
Caleb Manheimer (West Jordan Jaguar Wrestling) TF 8-0 Tristan Zorzakis (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 4 |
Caleb Manheimer (West Jordan Jaguar Wrestling) Fall 1:11 Candon Browning (Champions Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 4 |
Tristan Zorzakis (Charger Wrestling Club) FF Aydan Borchardt (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 5 |
Candon Browning (Champions Wrestling Club) FF Aydan Borchardt (Charger Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
82-85 |
Round 5 |
Jayden Davidson (Cougars Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Caleb Manheimer (West Jordan Jaguar Wrestling) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
88-90 |
Round 1 |
Limoni Matakaiongo (Canyon View Falcons) Fall 2:58 Charles Davidson (Cougars Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
88-90 |
Round 1 |
Izak Cox (Roy Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Kixten Barney (Uintah Wrestling) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
88-90 |
Round 2 |
Limoni Matakaiongo (Canyon View Falcons) TF 10-2 Kixten Barney (Uintah Wrestling) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
88-90 |
Round 2 |
Izak Cox (Roy Wrestling Club) Fall 1:23 Charles Davidson (Cougars Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
88-90 |
Round 3 |
Limoni Matakaiongo (Canyon View Falcons) Fall 2:40 Izak Cox (Roy Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
88-90 |
Round 3 |
Charles Davidson (Cougars Wrestling Club) Fall 1:11 Kixten Barney (Uintah Wrestling) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
90-99 |
Round 1 |
Rowdy Roybal (Cougars Wrestling Club) Fall 0:22 Vitaly Smoglyuk (Bonnevile Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
90-99 |
Round 1 |
Steele Woodward (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) Fall 0:59 Saxton Stradinger (Cougars Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
90-99 |
Round 2 |
Steele Woodward (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) Fall 1:24 Rowdy Roybal (Cougars Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
90-99 |
Round 2 |
Saxton Stradinger (Cougars Wrestling Club) Fall 0:17 Vitaly Smoglyuk (Bonnevile Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
90-99 |
Round 3 |
Saxton Stradinger (Cougars Wrestling Club) Fall 0:54 Rowdy Roybal (Cougars Wrestling Club) |
12U (born 2010-2011) |
90-99 |
Round 3 |
Steele Woodward (Sanderson Wrestling Academy) FF Vitaly Smoglyuk (Bonnevile Wrestling Club) |
10U (born 2012-2013) |
47-48 |
Round 1 |
Tyson Linnell (Stallions Wrestling Club) TF 8-0 Raden Crofts (Charger Wrestling Club) |
10U (born 2012-2013) |
47-48 |
Round 2 |
Tyson Linnell (Stallions Wrestling Club) TF 11-0 Raden Crofts (Charger Wrestling Club) |
10U (born 2012-2013) |
51-53 |
Round 4 |
Tyson Linnell (Stallions Wrestling Club) TF 9-0 Xerxes Zollinger (East Idaho Elite) |
10U (born 2012-2013) |
51-53 |
Round 5 |
Cullen Eller (Westlake Thunder) Fall 1:23 Xerxes Zollinger (East Idaho Elite) |
10U (born 2012-2013) |
51-53 |
Round 5 |
Dax Hager (Sons Of Atlas) FF Grant Kohler (Wasatch Wrestling Club) |
10U (born 2012-2013) |
51-53 |
Round 1 |
Xerxes Zollinger (East Idaho Elite) Fall 0:38 Grant Kohler (Wasatch Wrestling Club) |