HSB |
126 |
Round 3 |
Treyton Sheets (Elite Force) TF 11-0 Brandon Pascua (Thunderbirds wrestling club) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 4 |
Kevin Malvonado (Rebels wrestling) TF 10-0 Brandon Pascua (Thunderbirds wrestling club) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 4 |
Treyton Sheets (Elite Force) TF 12-0 James Hull (Ventura) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 5 |
James Hull (Ventura) Dec 11-9 Kevin Malvonado (Rebels wrestling) |
HSB |
126 |
Round 5 |
Isaiah Lara (Rebels wrestling) TF 12-2 Brandon Pascua (Thunderbirds wrestling club) |
HSB |
132&138 |
Round 1 |
Luie Acosta-Tackett (a-tack wrestling) Dec 12-4 Isaias Carranza (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
132&138 |
Round 1 |
Antonio Casillas (Top Dog Wrestling Club) Fall 3:00 Ash Morris (Ventura High School) |
HSB |
132&138 |
Round 2 |
Antonio Casillas (Top Dog Wrestling Club) Dec 10-10 Luie Acosta-Tackett (a-tack wrestling) |
HSB |
132&138 |
Round 2 |
Ash Morris (Ventura High School) Fall 4:07 Isaias Carranza (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
132&138 |
Round 3 |
Luie Acosta-Tackett (a-tack wrestling) TF 10-0 Ash Morris (Ventura High School) |
HSB |
132&138 |
Round 3 |
Antonio Casillas (Top Dog Wrestling Club) Fall 0:21 Isaias Carranza (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 1 |
Anthony Toscano (Top Dog Wrestling Club) Fall 0:38 Omar Magana (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 1 |
Anthony Sipe (Golden Hawks WC) TF 12-1 Leandro Contreras (CCWA) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 2 |
Anthony Sipe (Golden Hawks WC) Fall 0:03 Omar Magana (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 3 |
Leandro Contreras (CCWA) Fall 1:27 Anthony Toscano (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 4 |
Leandro Contreras (CCWA) TF 17-6 Omar Magana (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
145 |
Round 5 |
Anthony Sipe (Golden Hawks WC) Fall 1:09 Anthony Toscano (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 1 |
Jesus Alvarez (Thunderbirds wrestling club) TF 12-0 Sebastian Leon (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 1 |
Triston Lake (Santa Ynez Valley Union High S) TF 12-1 Matthew Mohamed (Grizzlies) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 2 |
Kaileb Cadena (Trojan Jr Wrestling) TF 12-2 Matthew Mohamed (Grizzlies) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 2 |
Triston Lake (Santa Ynez Valley Union High S) Fall 0:59 Jesus Alvarez (Thunderbirds wrestling club) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 3 |
Triston Lake (Santa Ynez Valley Union High S) Fall 3:50 Kaileb Cadena (Trojan Jr Wrestling) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 3 |
Matthew Mohamed (Grizzlies) TF 11-0 Sebastian Leon (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 4 |
Kaileb Cadena (Trojan Jr Wrestling) Fall 1:21 Sebastian Leon (Top Dog Wrestling Club) |
HSB |
152&160 |
Round 4 |
Jesus Alvarez (Thunderbirds wrestling club) Fall 1:26 Matthew Mohamed (Grizzlies) |